🎄 🎄

SC/APC singlemode Simplex Patchcord Ceramic Sleeve Bulkhead adaptor

Quick Tag: 961

SC/APC singlemode Simplex Patchcord Ceramic Sleeve Bulkhead adaptor

Quick Tag: 961

Excl. VAT: £1.00 Incl. VAT: £1.20

Availability: 4676 in stock

Will ship in 2 days from MCL
Call for Collection / Same-day service
SC/APC singlemode Simplex Patchcord Ceramic Sleeve Fibre Optic Bulkhead inline Adaptor.
Description

Details

Fibre Optic Bulkhead Adaptor SC/APC singlemode Simplex Patch cord Ceramic Sleeve.
Additional Information

Additional Information

QuickTag 961
Manufacturer MCL
Connector A SC/APC
Connector B SC/APC

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.