🎄 🎄

10dB FC Multimode In Line Fibre Attenuator

Quick Tag: ATT-FC-M-13-F-I-10DB

10dB FC Multimode In Line Fibre Attenuator

Quick Tag: ATT-FC-M-13-F-I-10DB

Excl. VAT: £27.90 Incl. VAT: £33.48

Availability: 22 in stock

Will ship in 2 days from MCL
Call for Collection / Same-day service
10 dB FC in line Attenuator - a multimode fibre optic FC build-out doped fibre attenuator. This FC optical attenuator is designed to reduce optical power level by 10dB.
Description

Details

FC 10dB Multimode 50/125um,

Male-Female attenuators contain doped fibre suitable for both 850nm and 1300nm operation.

Fixed attenuation value is 10dB.

Additional Information

Additional Information

QuickTag ATT-FC-M-13-F-I-10DB
Manufacturer MCL
Mode Multimode
Type FC
Attenuation 10dB
Wavelength 1310/1550nm

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.