ST - ST Multimode fibre patch cord 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex 15m

Quick Tag: STST-62-Z28-OE-15M

ST - ST Multimode fibre patch cord 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex 15m

Quick Tag: STST-62-Z28-OE-15M

Excl. VAT: £6.19 Incl. VAT: £7.43

Availability: 1 in stock

Will ship tomorrow from from MCL
Call for Collection / Same-day service
ST - ST Multimode Optic Fibre Patch cord 62.5µ OM1 2.8mm Duplex 15m. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810.
Description

Details

ST To ST Optic Fibre Patch Cord, Multimode 62.5µ (OM1) fibre, Duplex 2.8mm Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSOH) Jacket, Orange - 15 Metres Long.

Not what you wanted! search through our full range of  fibre patch leads. Still no luck, call us on 01702 443810.

Suggestion: Keep the connectors at their optimal with MCL optical fibre cleaning kits and products.

See fibre patch cable range data sheet below.

Additional Information

Additional Information

QuickTag STST-62-Z28-OE-15M
Manufacturer MCL
Connector A ST
Connector B ST
Mode Multimode 62.5µ OM1
Cable Type Duplex 2.8mm
MPO Method N/A
Colour Orange
Length Range 15 to < 20M
Length 15 metres
Trusted Shops Reviews

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.