ST - ST Multimode fibre patch cord 50/125 OM2 Duplex 30m

Availability: 13 in stock

Will ship tomorrow from MCL
Call for Collection / Same-day service
Incl. VAT: £11.32 Excl. VAT: £9.43

ST - ST Multimode fibre patch cord 50/125 OM2 Duplex 30m lightbox

Double click on above image to view full picture

Zoom Out
Zoom In

Quick Overview

ST - ST Multimode Optic Fibre Patch cord 50µ OM2 2.0mm Duplex 30m. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810. Click here for other lengths

Details

ST To ST Optic Fibre Patch Cord, Multimode 50µ (OM2) fibre, Duplex 2.0mm Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSOH) Jacket, Orange - 30 Metres Long.

Not what you wanted! search through our full range of  fibre patch leads. Still no luck, call us on 01702 443810.

Suggestion: Keep the connectors at their optimal with MCL optical fibre cleaning kits and products.

See fibre patch cable range data sheet below.

Additional Information

QuickTag STST-50-Z20-OE-30M0
Manufacturer MCL
Connector A ST
Connector B ST
Mode Multimode 50µ OM2
Cable Type Duplex 2.0mm
MPO Method N/A
Colour Orange
Length Range 30 to < 40M
Length 30 metres

Trusted Shops Reviews

Optical Fibre --> Fibre Patch cables

See also...

Brand-Rex ST - ST Duplex 50/125 Fibre Patch Lead 5m

Brand-Rex ST - ST Duplex 50/125 Fibre Patch Lead 5m

Incl. VAT: £10.86 Excl. VAT: £9.05
Brand-Rex ST - ST Duplex 50/125 Fibre Patch Lead 3m

Brand-Rex ST - ST Duplex 50/125 Fibre Patch Lead 3m

Incl. VAT: £9.20 Excl. VAT: £7.67
LC - SC Multimode fibre patch lead 62.5/125 OM1 Simplex 5m

LC - SC Multimode fibre patch lead 62.5/125 OM1 Simplex 5m

Incl. VAT: £2.98 Excl. VAT: £2.48
Brand-Rex LC - LC Duplex 50/125 OM3 Fibre Patch Lead 1m

Brand-Rex LC - LC Duplex 50/125 OM3 Fibre Patch Lead 1m

Incl. VAT: £11.53 Excl. VAT: £9.61

Not what you wanted?

Try browsing this product's categories:


Or use the form below to contact us for assistance...

Contact Information

* Required Fields