SC - SC Multimode fibre patch lead 50/125 OM3 Duplex 10m

Availability: 19 in stock

Will ship today from MCL
Call for Collection / Same-day service
Incl. VAT: £8.40 Excl. VAT: £7.00

SC - SC Multimode fibre patch lead 50/125 OM3 Duplex 10m lightbox

Double click on above image to view full picture

Zoom Out
Zoom In

More Views

Quick Overview

SC - SC Multimode Optic Fibre Patch lead 50µ OM3 2.0mm Duplex 10m. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810. Click here for other lengths

Details

SC To SC Optic Fibre Patch lead, Multimode 50µ (OM3) fibre, Duplex 2.0mm Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSOH) Jacket, Aqua - 10 Metres Long.

Not what you wanted! search through our full range of  fibre patch leads. Still no luck, call us on 01702 443810.

Suggestion: Keep the connectors at their optimal with MCL optical fibre cleaning kits and products.

See fibre patch cable range data sheet below.

Additional Information

QuickTag SCSC-53-Z20-AQ-10M0
Manufacturer MCL
Connector A SC
Connector B SC
Mode Multimode 50µ OM3
Cable Type Duplex 2.0mm
MPO Method N/A
Colour Aqua
Length Range 10 to < 15M
Length 10 metres

Trusted Shops Reviews

Optical Fibre --> Fibre Patch cables

Images

See also...

LC 45 deg boot - LC Singlemode fibre patch lead Duplex 5m

LC 45 deg boot - LC Singlemode fibre patch lead Duplex 5m

Incl. VAT: £8.14 Excl. VAT: £6.78
SC - SC Multimode fibre patch lead 50/125 OM2 Duplex 10m

SC - SC Multimode fibre patch lead 50/125 OM2 Duplex 10m

Incl. VAT: £6.05 Excl. VAT: £5.04
FC - SC Singlemode fibre patch cable  1.6mm Duplex 12.5m

FC - SC Singlemode fibre patch cable 1.6mm Duplex 12.5m

Incl. VAT: £14.00 Excl. VAT: £11.67
LC - SC Multimode fibre patch cable 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex 12m

LC - SC Multimode fibre patch cable 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex 12m

Incl. VAT: £7.75 Excl. VAT: £6.46

Not what you wanted?

Try browsing this product's categories:


Or use the form below to contact us for assistance...

Contact Information

* Required Fields