SC - SC Multimode fibre patch cable 50/125 OM2 Simplex 3m

Quick Tag: SCSC-50-S20-OE-3M0

SC - SC Multimode fibre patch cable 50/125 OM2 Simplex 3m

Quick Tag: SCSC-50-S20-OE-3M0

Excl. VAT: £1.76 Incl. VAT: £2.11

Availability: 44 in stock

Will ship in 3 days from from MCL
Call for Collection / Same-day service
SC - SC Multimode Optic Fibre Patch cable 50µ OM2 2.0mm Simplex 3m. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810.
Description

Details

SC To SC Optic Fibre Patch cable, Multimode 50µ (OM2) fibre, Simplex 2.0mm Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSOH) Jacket, Orange - 3 Metres Long.

Not what you wanted! search through our full range of  fibre patch leads. Still no luck, call us on 01702 443810.

Suggestion: Keep the connectors at their optimal with MCL optical fibre cleaning kits and products.

See fibre patch cable range data sheet below.

Additional Information

Additional Information

QuickTag SCSC-50-S20-OE-3M0
Manufacturer MCL
Connector A SC
Connector B SC
Mode Multimode 50µ OM2
Cable Type Simplex 2.0mm
MPO Method N/A
Colour Orange
Length Range 0 to < 5M
Length 03 metres
Trusted Shops Reviews

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.