MU -MU fibre patch lead singlemode OS1 simplex 10m

Availability: 20 in stock

Will ship tomorrow from MCL
Call for Collection / Same-day service
Incl. VAT: £9.00 Excl. VAT: £7.50

MU -MU fibre patch lead singlemode OS1  simplex 10m lightbox

Double click on above image to view full picture

Zoom Out
Zoom In

More Views

Quick Overview

MU - MU Singlemode Optic Fibre Patch lead. G652 2.0mm Simplex 10m Long.. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810. Click here for other lengths

Details

MU To MU Optic Fibre Patch Cord, Singlemode (G652) fibre, Simplex 2.0mm Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSOH) Jacket, Yellow - 10 Metres Long.

Not what you wanted! search through our full range of  fibre patch leads. Still no luck, call us on 01702 443810.

Suggestion: Keep the connectors at their optimal with MCL optical fibre cleaning kits and products.

See fibre patch cable range data sheet below.

Additional Information

QuickTag MUMU-9-S20-YW-10M
Manufacturer MCL
Connector A MU
Connector B MU
Mode Singlemode G652
Cable Type Simplex 2.0mm
MPO Method N/A
Colour Yellow
Length Range 10 to < 15M
Length 10 metres

Trusted Shops Reviews

Optical Fibre --> Fibre Patch cables

Images

See also...

FC - SC Singlemode fibre patch cable  1.6mm Duplex 7.5m

FC - SC Singlemode fibre patch cable 1.6mm Duplex 7.5m

Incl. VAT: £10.88 Excl. VAT: £9.07
ST - ST Multimode fibre patch cord 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex 1.5m

ST - ST Multimode fibre patch cord 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex 1.5m

Incl. VAT: £3.94 Excl. VAT: £3.28
LC - LC Multimode fibre patch lead 50/125 OM2 Duplex 5m

LC - LC Multimode fibre patch lead 50/125 OM2 Duplex 5m

Incl. VAT: £7.13 Excl. VAT: £5.94
LC - ST Multimode fibre patch cable 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex 2m

LC - ST Multimode fibre patch cable 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex 2m

Incl. VAT: £5.21 Excl. VAT: £4.34

Not what you wanted?

Try browsing this product's categories:


Or use the form below to contact us for assistance...

Contact Information

* Required Fields