MTRJ - ST fibre patch lead multimode 50/125 OM2 Duplex 5m

Quick Tag: MTFST-50-Z20-OE-5M0

More Views

MTRJ - ST fibre patch lead multimode 50/125 OM2 Duplex 5m

Quick Tag: MTFST-50-Z20-OE-5M0

Excl. VAT: £6.75 Incl. VAT: £8.10

Availability: 48 in stock

Will ship today from from MCL
Call for Collection / Same-day service
MTRJ - ST optic fibre patch lead - multimode 50µ OM2 2.0mm Duplex 5m patch cable.. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810.
Description

Details

MTRJ Female To ST Optic Fibre Patch Cord, Multimode 50µ (OM2) fibre, Duplex 2.0mm Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSOH) Jacket, Orange - 5 Metres Long.

Not what you wanted! search through our full range of  fibre patch leads. Still no luck, call us on 01702 443810.

Suggestion: Keep the connectors at their optimal with MCL optical fibre cleaning kits and products.

See fibre patch cable range data sheet below.

Additional Information

Additional Information

QuickTag MTFST-50-Z20-OE-5M0
Manufacturer MCL
Connector A MTRJ Female
Connector B ST
Mode Multimode 50µ OM2
Cable Type Duplex 2.0mm
MPO Method N/A
Colour Orange
Length Range 5 to < 10M
Length 05 metres
Trusted Shops Reviews

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.