LC - ST Mode Conditioning Duplex 2m

Availability: Will ship in 15 days from MCL

Incl. VAT: £35.52 Excl. VAT: £29.60

LC - ST Mode Conditioning Duplex 2m lightbox

Double click on above image to view full picture

Zoom Out
Zoom In

More Views

Quick Overview

LC - ST Mode Conditioning 2.0mm Duplex 2m. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810. Click here for other lengths

Details

LC To ST Optic Fibre Patch cable, Mode Conditioning fibre, Duplex 2.0mm Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSOH) Jacket, - 2 Metres Long.

Not what you wanted! search through our full range of  fibre patch leads. Still no luck, call us on 01702 443810.

Suggestion: Keep the connectors at their optimal with MCL optical fibre cleaning kits and products.

See fibre patch cable range data sheet below.

Additional Information

QuickTag LCST-962-Z20-2M0
Manufacturer MCL
Connector A LC
Connector B ST
Mode Mode Conditioning
Cable Type Duplex 2.0mm
MPO Method N/A
Colour No
Length Range 0 to < 5M
Length 02 metres

Trusted Shops Reviews

Optical Fibre --> Fibre Patch cables

Images

See also...

Brand-Rex SC - ST Duplex 50/125 OM3 Fibre Patch Lead 1m

Brand-Rex SC - ST Duplex 50/125 OM3 Fibre Patch Lead 1m

Incl. VAT: £8.34 Excl. VAT: £6.95
SC - ST Multimode fibre patch lead 62.5/125 OM1 Simplex 3m

SC - ST Multimode fibre patch lead 62.5/125 OM1 Simplex 3m

Incl. VAT: £2.14 Excl. VAT: £1.78
ST - ST Multimode fibre patch cord 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex 1m

ST - ST Multimode fibre patch cord 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex 1m

Incl. VAT: £3.80 Excl. VAT: £3.17
SC - SC Singlemode fibre patch lead Simplex 5m

SC - SC Singlemode fibre patch lead Simplex 5m

Incl. VAT: £3.79 Excl. VAT: £3.16

Not what you wanted?

Try browsing this product's categories:


Or use the form below to contact us for assistance...

Contact Information

* Required Fields