LC - SC Multimode fibre patch cable 62.5/125 OM1 Simplex 32m

Availability: 14 in stock

Will ship tomorrow from MCL
Call for Collection / Same-day service
Incl. VAT: £6.47 Excl. VAT: £5.39

LC - SC Multimode fibre patch cable 62.5/125 OM1 Simplex 32m lightbox

Double click on above image to view full picture

Zoom Out
Zoom In

Quick Overview

LC - SC Multimode Optic Fibre Patch cable 62.5µ OM1 2.0mm Simplex 32m. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810. Click here for other lengths

Details

LC To SC Optic Fibre Patch cable, Multimode 62.5µ (OM1) fibre, Simplex 2.0mm Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSOH) Jacket, Orange - 32 Metres Long.

Not what you wanted! search through our full range of  fibre patch leads. Still no luck, call us on 01702 443810.

Suggestion: Keep the connectors at their optimal with MCL optical fibre cleaning kits and products.

See fibre patch cable range data sheet below.

Additional Information

QuickTag LCSC-62-S20-OE-32M0
Manufacturer MCL
Connector A LC
Connector B SC
Mode Multimode 62.5µ OM1
Cable Type Simplex 2.0mm
MPO Method N/A
Colour Orange
Length Range 30 to < 40M
Length 32 metres

Trusted Shops Reviews

Optical Fibre --> Fibre Patch cables

See also...

FC - SC Singlemode fibre patch lead Duplex 24m

FC - SC Singlemode fibre patch lead Duplex 24m

Incl. VAT: £13.12 Excl. VAT: £10.93
FC - LC Singlemode fibre patch cable Simplex 2m

FC - LC Singlemode fibre patch cable Simplex 2m

Incl. VAT: £3.48 Excl. VAT: £2.90
SC - SC Multimode fibre patch cord 50/125 OM2 Duplex 5m

SC - SC Multimode fibre patch cord 50/125 OM2 Duplex 5m

Incl. VAT: £4.75 Excl. VAT: £3.96
LC 45 deg boot - LC Singlemode fibre patch cord Duplex 4m

LC 45 deg boot - LC Singlemode fibre patch cord Duplex 4m

Incl. VAT: £7.85 Excl. VAT: £6.54

Not what you wanted?

Try browsing this product's categories:


Or use the form below to contact us for assistance...

Contact Information

* Required Fields