LC - LC Singlemode fibre patch cord Duplex 0.18m

Availability: 62 in stock

Will ship today from MCL
Call for Collection / Same-day service
Incl. VAT: £6.58 Excl. VAT: £5.48

LC - LC Singlemode fibre patch cord Duplex 0.18m lightbox

Double click on above image to view full picture

Zoom Out
Zoom In

Quick Overview

LC - LC Singlemode Optic Fibre Patch cord G652 2.0mm Duplex 0.18m. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810. Click here for other lengths

Details

LC To LC Optic Fibre Patch Cord, Singlemode (G652) fibre, Duplex 2.0mm Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSOH) Jacket, Yellow - 0.18 Metres Long.

Not what you wanted! search through our full range of  fibre patch leads. Still no luck, call us on 01702 443810.

Suggestion: Keep the connectors at their optimal with MCL optical fibre cleaning kits and products.

See fibre patch cable range data sheet below.

Additional Information

QuickTag LCLC-9-Z20-YW-0M18
Manufacturer MCL
Connector A LC
Connector B LC
Mode Singlemode G652
Cable Type Duplex 2.0mm
MPO Method N/A
Colour Yellow
Length Range 0 to < 5M
Length 0.18 metres

Trusted Shops Reviews

Optical Fibre --> Fibre Patch cables

See also...

LC - SC Singlemode fibre patch lead Simplex 13m

LC - SC Singlemode fibre patch lead Simplex 13m

Incl. VAT: £5.04 Excl. VAT: £4.20
LC - ST Singlemode fibre patch cable Duplex 2m

LC - ST Singlemode fibre patch cable Duplex 2m

Incl. VAT: £7.42 Excl. VAT: £6.18
SC - SC Singlemode fibre patch cable Duplex 10m

SC - SC Singlemode fibre patch cable Duplex 10m

Incl. VAT: £9.02 Excl. VAT: £7.52
LC - LC Singlemode fibre patch cord Simplex 10m

LC - LC Singlemode fibre patch cord Simplex 10m

Incl. VAT: £4.70 Excl. VAT: £3.92

Not what you wanted?

Try browsing this product's categories:


Or use the form below to contact us for assistance...

Contact Information

* Required Fields