Christmas holiday closure from 22nd December to 2nd January 2018. Read more...

LC - LC Multimode fibre patch lead 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex 50 M

Quick Tag: LCLC-62-Z20-OE-50M

More Views

LC - LC Multimode fibre patch lead 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex 50 M

Quick Tag: LCLC-62-Z20-OE-50M

Excl. VAT: £15.66 Incl. VAT: £18.79

Availability: 2 in stock

Will ship today from from MCL
Call for Collection / Same-day service
LC - LC Multimode Optic Fibre Patch lead 62.5µ OM1 2.0mm Duplex 50 M. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810.
Description

Details

LC To LC Optic Fibre Patch Cord, Multimode 62.5µ (OM1) fibre, Duplex 2.0mm Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSOH) Jacket, Orange - 50 Metres Long.

Not what you wanted! search through our full range of  fibre patch leads. Still no luck, call us on 01702 443810.

Suggestion: Keep the connectors at their optimal with MCL optical fibre cleaning kits and products.

See fibre patch cable range data sheet below.

Additional Information

Additional Information

QuickTag LCLC-62-Z20-OE-50M
Manufacturer MCL
Connector A LC
Connector B LC
Mode Multimode 62.5µ OM1
Cable Type Duplex 2.0mm
MPO Method N/A
Colour Orange
Length Range > 50 M
Length 50 metres
Trusted Shops Reviews

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.