LC 45 deg boot - SC Singlemode fibre patch lead Duplex 1m

Availability: 23 in stock

Will ship today from MCL
Call for Collection / Same-day service
Incl. VAT: £6.79 Excl. VAT: £5.66

LC 45 deg boot - SC Singlemode fibre patch lead Duplex 1m lightbox

Double click on above image to view full picture

Zoom Out
Zoom In

More Views

Quick Overview

LC 45 degree boot - SC Singlemode Optic Fibre Patch lead G652 2.0mm Duplex 1m. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810. Click here for other lengths

Details

LC 45 degree boot to SC Optic Fibre Patch lead, Singlemode (G652) fibre, Duplex 2.0mm Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSOH) Jacket, Yellow - 1 Metre Long.

Not what you wanted! search through our full range of  fibre patch leads. Still no luck, call us on 01702 443810.

Suggestion: Keep the connectors at their optimal with MCL optical fibre cleaning kits and products.

See fibre patch cable range data sheet below.

Additional Information

QuickTag LCSC-45-9-Z20-YW-1M0
Manufacturer MCL
Connector A LC 45° boot
Connector B SC
Mode Singlemode G652
Cable Type Duplex 2.0mm
MPO Method N/A
Colour Yellow
Length Range 0 to < 5M
Length 01 metre

Trusted Shops Reviews

Optical Fibre --> Fibre Patch cables

Images

See also...

FC - SC Singlemode fibre patch lead Duplex 40m

FC - SC Singlemode fibre patch lead Duplex 40m

Incl. VAT: £17.72 Excl. VAT: £14.77
LC Short Boot - SC Singlemode fibre patch lead  1.6mm Simplex 15m

LC Short Boot - SC Singlemode fibre patch lead 1.6mm Simplex 15m

Incl. VAT: £7.78 Excl. VAT: £6.48
Brand-Rex LC - SC Duplex 62.5/125 Fibre Patch Lead 3m

Brand-Rex LC - SC Duplex 62.5/125 Fibre Patch Lead 3m

Incl. VAT: £11.80 Excl. VAT: £9.83
LC - SC Multimode fibre patch lead 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex 10m

LC - SC Multimode fibre patch lead 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex 10m

Incl. VAT: £7.24 Excl. VAT: £6.03

Not what you wanted?

Try browsing this product's categories:


Or use the form below to contact us for assistance...

Contact Information

* Required Fields