E2000 Angled - FC Singlemode fibre patch cable Simplex 0.5m

Availability: 35 in stock

Will ship tomorrow from MCL
Call for Collection / Same-day service
Incl. VAT: £14.24 Excl. VAT: £11.87

E2000 Angled - FC Singlemode fibre patch cable Simplex 0.5m lightbox

Double click on above image to view full picture

Zoom Out
Zoom In

Quick Overview

E2000 Angled - FC/PC Singlemode Optic Fibre Patch cable G652 2.0mm Simplex 0.5m. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810. Click here for other lengths

Details

E2000 Angled To FC/PC Optic Fibre Patch cable, Singlemode (G652) fibre, Simplex 2.0mm Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSOH) Jacket, Yellow - 0.5 Metres Long.

Not what you wanted! search through our full range of  fibre patch leads. Still no luck, call us on 01702 443810.

Suggestion: Keep the connectors at their optimal with MCL optical fibre cleaning kits and products.

See fibre patch cable range data sheet below.

Additional Information

QuickTag E2AFC-9-S20-YW-0M5
Manufacturer MCL
Connector A E2000 Angled
Connector B FC/PC
Mode Singlemode G652
Cable Type Simplex 2.0mm
MPO Method N/A
Colour Yellow
Length Range 0 to < 5M
Length 0.5 metres

Trusted Shops Reviews

Optical Fibre --> Fibre Patch cables

See also...

ST - ST Multimode fibre patch cord 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex 2m

ST - ST Multimode fibre patch cord 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex 2m

Incl. VAT: £4.06 Excl. VAT: £3.38
SC - SC Singlemode fibre patch cable Duplex 2.5m

SC - SC Singlemode fibre patch cable Duplex 2.5m

Incl. VAT: £6.86 Excl. VAT: £5.72
LC Short Boot - SC Singlemode fibre patch lead  1.6mm Duplex 22.5m

LC Short Boot - SC Singlemode fibre patch lead 1.6mm Duplex 22.5m

Incl. VAT: £20.38 Excl. VAT: £16.98
LC - SC/APC Singlemode fibre patch lead Duplex 20m

LC - SC/APC Singlemode fibre patch lead Duplex 20m

Incl. VAT: £12.48 Excl. VAT: £10.40

Not what you wanted?

Try browsing this product's categories:


Or use the form below to contact us for assistance...

Contact Information

* Required Fields