E2000 Angled - FC Singlemode fibre patch cable Simplex 0.5m

Quick Tag: E2AFC-9-S20-YW-0M5

E2000 Angled - FC Singlemode fibre patch cable Simplex 0.5m

Quick Tag: E2AFC-9-S20-YW-0M5

Excl. VAT: £11.87 Incl. VAT: £14.24

Availability: 35 in stock

Will ship today from from MCL
Call for Collection / Same-day service
E2000 Angled - FC/PC Singlemode Optic Fibre Patch cable G652 2.0mm Simplex 0.5m. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810.
Description

Details

E2000 Angled To FC/PC Optic Fibre Patch cable, Singlemode (G652) fibre, Simplex 2.0mm Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSOH) Jacket, Yellow - 0.5 Metres Long.

Not what you wanted! search through our full range of  fibre patch leads. Still no luck, call us on 01702 443810.

Suggestion: Keep the connectors at their optimal with MCL optical fibre cleaning kits and products.

See fibre patch cable range data sheet below.

Additional Information

Additional Information

QuickTag E2AFC-9-S20-YW-0M5
Manufacturer MCL
Connector A E2000 Angled
Connector B FC/PC
Mode Singlemode G652
Cable Type Simplex 2.0mm
MPO Method N/A
Colour Yellow
Length Range 0 to < 5M
Length 0.5 metres
Trusted Shops Reviews

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.