10 dB SC in line Fibre Attenuator Multimode

10 dB SC in line Fibre Attenuator Multimode
Excl. VAT: £27.90 Incl. VAT: £33.48

Availability: 40 in stock

Will ship tomorrow from MCL
Call for Collection / Same-day service
10 dB SC in line Attenuator - a multimode fibre optic SC build-out doped fibre attenuator. This SC/PC optical attenuator is designed to reduce optical power level by 10dB
Description

Details

Features: - High Precision Fiber Optic Ceramic Ferrules - Snap in Body for Fast Mating and De-Mating - Highly Reliable Physical Contact Connectors - Accurate Attenuation - 850nm Attenuation for Multimode 50µm and 62.5µm
Additional Information

Additional Information

QuickTag ATT-SC-M-13-F-I-10DB
Manufacturer MCL
Mode Multimode
Type SC
Attenuation 10dB
Wavelength 1310/1550nm
Trusted Shops Reviews

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.