Singlemode Fibre Patch Leads

Singlemode Fibre Patch Leads

We invite you to browse through our large range of singlemode fibre patch leads and OS1 fibre optic cable selection. We stock large quantities of fibre patch leads – also known as fibre patch cords or fibre patch cables – and invite you to use the filtered navigation to the left to find the best sinlgemode fibre optic cable solutions at highly competitive prices and to exacting quality standards. The filters allow you to define your requirements by length from short 15cm fibre patch leads right through to 100m or more singlemode fibre optic cable options. We offer a comprehensive range of terminations including ST, SC, FC and LC but if at any point you need any help, please do not hesitate to contact us on 01702 443810.

List Grid

Set Descending Direction

1-10 of 509

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
  1. LC - LC Singlemode fibre patch cord Duplex 0.18m
    Excl. VAT: £5.48 Incl. VAT: £6.58
    LC - LC Singlemode Optic Fibre Patch cord G652 2.0mm Duplex 0.18m. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810. Learn More
  2. LC - LC Singlemode fibre patch cord Simplex 0.18m
    Excl. VAT: £2.74 Incl. VAT: £3.29
    LC - LC Singlemode Optic Fibre Patch cord G652 2.0mm Simplex 0.18m. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810. Learn More
  3. FC - FC Singlemode fibre patch cord Simplex 0.18m
    Excl. VAT: £2.63 Incl. VAT: £3.16
    FC/PC - FC/PC Singlemode Optic Fibre Patch cord G652 2.8mm Simplex 0.18m. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810. Learn More
  4. LC Short Boot Fibre patch lead 1.6mm Duplex .0185m
    Excl. VAT: £5.54 Incl. VAT: £6.65
    LC Short Boot - LC Short Boot Singlemode Optic Fibre Patch lead G657A 1.6mm Duplex 0.185m. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810. Learn More
  5. Fibre Patch Lead FC - FC Singlemode Simplex 0.2m
    Excl. VAT: £2.63 Incl. VAT: £3.16
    FC/PC - FC/PC Singlemode Optic Fibre Patch lead G652 2.8mm Simplex 0.2m. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810. Learn More
  6. Fibre Patch Cable FC - FC Singlemode Simplex 0.2m
    Excl. VAT: £2.63 Incl. VAT: £3.16
    FC/PC - FC/PC Singlemode Optic Fibre Patch Cable G652 2.0mm Simplex 0.2m. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810. Learn More
  7. SC - SC Singlemode fibre patch cable Simplex 0.25m
    Excl. VAT: £2.59 Incl. VAT: £3.11
    SC - SC Singlemode Optic Fibre Patch cable G652 2.8mm Simplex 0.25m. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810. Learn More
  8. LC - LC Singlemode fibre patch lead Simplex 0.25m
    Excl. VAT: £2.75 Incl. VAT: £3.30
    LC - LC Singlemode Optic Fibre Patch lead G652 2.0mm Simplex 0.25m. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810. Learn More
  9. LC - LC Singlemode fibre patch cord Simplex 0.3m
    Excl. VAT: £2.76 Incl. VAT: £3.31
    LC - LC Singlemode Optic Fibre Patch cord G652 2.0mm Simplex 0.3m. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810. Learn More
  10. FC - LC Singlemode fibre patch cord Simplex 0.3m
    Excl. VAT: £2.70 Incl. VAT: £3.24
    FC/PC - LC Singlemode Optic Fibre Patch cord G652 2.8mm Simplex 0.3m. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810. Learn More

List Grid

Set Descending Direction

1-10 of 509

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5