🎄 🎄

Multimode Fibre Patch Leads

Multimode Fibre Patch Leads

Browse through our large range of multimode fibre patch leads and OM1,OM2, OM3 to OM4 fibre optic cable selection. We stock large quantities of fibre patch leads – also known as fibre patch cords or fibre patch cables – and we invite you to use the filtered navigation to the left to find the best multimode fibre optic cable solutions at highly competitive prices and to exacting quality standards. The filters allow you to define your requirements by length from short 15cm fibre patch leads right through to 100m or more multimode fibre optic cable options. We offer a comprehensive range of terminations including ST, SC, FC and LC but if at any point you need any help, please do not hesitate to contact us on 01702 443810, or try our made to order fibre cable service.

     Download Price list      Download datasheet 

List Grid

Set Ascending Direction

1-10 of 484

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
  1. Made to order OM3 10G 50/125 Multimode Simplex Fibre Patch Cable
    Excl. VAT: £2.10 Incl. VAT: £2.52

    Custom made OM3 10G 50/125 Multimode Simplex Optic Fibre Patch Cable. Made to order ST, SC, FC, LC and MRTJ fibre patch cable to your require length. If you require pricing for a unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810. Learn More
  2. Made to order OM2 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fibre Patch Cable
    Excl. VAT: £4.06 Incl. VAT: £4.87

    Custom made OM2 50/125 Multimode Duplex Optic Fibre Patch Cable. Made to order ST, SC, FC, LC and MRTJ fibre patch cable to your require length. If you require pricing for a unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810. Learn More
  3. Made to order OM3 10G 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fibre Patch Cable
    Excl. VAT: £4.21 Incl. VAT: £5.05

    Custom made OM3 10G 50/125 Multimode Duplex Optic Fibre Patch Cable. Made to order ST, SC, FC, LC and MRTJ fibre patch cable to your require length. If you require pricing for a unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810. Learn More
  4. Multimode OM1 Armoured Fibre Patch Lead - Simplex
    Excl. VAT: £2.00 Incl. VAT: £2.40

    Custom made Multimode simplex OM1 armoured optical fibre patch cable for a rugged connection. A armoured multimode 62.5µ (OM1) fibre lead, made of stainless steel tube & metal braid under outer LSZH jacket construction. Made to order armoured ST, SC, FC and LC fibre patch cable to your require length. Simply select connector configuration and length. Production lead time is about 14 days approx. If you require pricing for a unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810. Learn More
  5. Made to order OM2 50/125 Multimode Simplex Fibre Patch Cable
    Excl. VAT: £2.03 Incl. VAT: £2.44

    Custom made OM2 50/125 Multimode Simplex Optic Fibre Patch Cable. Made to order ST, SC, FC, LC and MRTJ fibre patch cable to your require length. If you require pricing for a unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810. Learn More
  6. Made to order OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Simplex Fibre Patch Cable
    Excl. VAT: £2.03 Incl. VAT: £2.44

    Custom made OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Simplex Optic Fibre Patch Cable. Made to order ST, SC, FC, LC and MRTJ fibre patch cable to your require length. If you require pricing for a unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810. Learn More
  7. Made to order OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Fibre Patch Cable
    Excl. VAT: £4.06 Incl. VAT: £4.87

    Custom made OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Optic Fibre Patch Cable. Made to order ST, SC, FC, LC and MRTJ fibre patch cable to your require length. If you require pricing for a unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810. Learn More
  8. FC - FC Multimode fibre patch cord 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex 90m
    Excl. VAT: £22.86 Incl. VAT: £27.43

    FC/PC - FC/PC Multimode Optic Fibre Patch cord 62.5µ OM1 2.8mm Duplex 90m. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810. Learn More
  9. LC - SC Multimode fibre patch lead 62.5/125 OM1 Simplex 70 M
    Excl. VAT: £9.50 Incl. VAT: £11.40

    LC - SC Multimode Optic Fibre Patch lead 62.5µ OM1 2.0mm Simplex 70 M. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810. Learn More
  10. SC - SC Multimode fibre patch cable 62.5/125 OM1 Simplex 55m
    Excl. VAT: £7.38 Incl. VAT: £8.86

    SC - SC Multimode Optic Fibre Patch cable 62.5µ OM1 2.0mm Simplex 55m. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810. Learn More

List Grid

Set Ascending Direction

1-10 of 484

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5