GBIC & SFP Transceiver

MCL Data Solutions range of Cisco GBIC & SFP transceiver module. If you need assistance call us on 01702 443810.

4 Item(s)

per page

List  Grid 

Set Descending Direction
  1. Cisco Transceiver module SFP Gigabit EN 1000Base-LX GLC-LH-SM

    Incl. VAT: £182.68 Excl. VAT: £152.23

    Cisco GLC-LH-SM Transceiver module SFP Gigabit EN 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH 1300 nm Learn More
  2. MiniGBIC Multmode Gigabit Fibre Module

    Incl. VAT: £38.18 Excl. VAT: £31.82

    MiniGBIC Multimode Gigabit Fibre Module. SX multimode LC connection. PCI's MMGBIC-SX-P Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA) 1. They comply. with Gigabit Ethernet as specified in IEEE Std 802.32. Learn More
  3. SFP GBIC Transceiver Singlemode Gigabit (10Km)

    Incl. VAT: £49.99 Excl. VAT: £41.66

    Cost effective GBIC Singlemode gigabit fibre transceiver module, supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps / 1.0625Gbps and 10km transmission distance with SMF. PCI's Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA) 1. They comply. with Gigabit Ethernet as specified in IEEE Std 802.32. Learn More
  4. Transceiver Module SFP Gigabit EN 1000Base-SX 850 nm

    Incl. VAT: £162.85 Excl. VAT: £135.71

    Transceiver Module SFP Gigabit EN 1000Base-SX 850 nm Learn More

4 Item(s)

per page

List  Grid 

Set Descending Direction