ST - ST Multimode fibre patch cord 62.5/125 OM1 Simplex 3m

Availability: 35 in stock

Will ship tomorrow from MCL
Call for Collection / Same-day service
Incl. VAT: £2.16 Excl. VAT: £1.80

ST - ST Multimode fibre patch cord 62.5/125 OM1 Simplex 3m lightbox

Double click on above image to view full picture

Zoom Out
Zoom In

Quick Overview

ST - ST Multimode Optic Fibre Patch cord 62.5µ OM1 2.8mm Simplex 3m. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810. Click here for other lengths

Details

ST To ST Optic Fibre Patch Cord, Multimode 62.5µ (OM1) fibre, Simplex 2.8mm Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSOH) Jacket, Yellow - 3 Metres Long.

Not what you wanted! search through our full range of  fibre patch leads. Still no luck, call us on 01702 443810.

Suggestion: Keep the connectors at their optimal with MCL optical fibre cleaning kits and products.

See fibre patch cable range data sheet below.

Additional Information

QuickTag STST-62-S28-YW-3M0
Manufacturer MCL
Connector A ST
Connector B ST
Mode Multimode 62.5µ OM1
Cable Type Simplex 2.8mm
MPO Method N/A
Colour Yellow
Length Range 0 to < 5M
Length 03 metres

Trusted Shops Reviews

Optical Fibre --> Fibre Patch cables

See also...

FC - SC/APC Singlemode fibre patch lead Simplex 3m

FC - SC/APC Singlemode fibre patch lead Simplex 3m

Incl. VAT: £3.72 Excl. VAT: £3.10
LC - LC Singlemode fibre patch cord Simplex 3m

LC - LC Singlemode fibre patch cord Simplex 3m

Incl. VAT: £3.70 Excl. VAT: £3.08
E2000 Angled - LC Singlemode fibre patch lead Duplex 25m

E2000 Angled - LC Singlemode fibre patch lead Duplex 25m

Incl. VAT: £37.46 Excl. VAT: £31.22
LC - SC Multimode fibre patch lead 50/125 OM2 Duplex 25m

LC - SC Multimode fibre patch lead 50/125 OM2 Duplex 25m

Incl. VAT: £11.12 Excl. VAT: £9.27

Not what you wanted?

Try browsing this product's categories:


Or use the form below to contact us for assistance...

Contact Information

* Required Fields