ST - ST Multimode fibre patch cable 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex 30m

Quick Tag: STST-62-Z20-OE-30M0

ST - ST Multimode fibre patch cable 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex 30m

Quick Tag: STST-62-Z20-OE-30M0

Excl. VAT: £9.43 Incl. VAT: £11.32

Availability: 6 in stock

Will ship today from from MCL
Call for Collection / Same-day service
ST - ST Multimode Optic Fibre Patch cable 62.5µ OM1 2.0mm Duplex 30m. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810.
Description

Details

ST To ST Optic Fibre Patch cable, Multimode 62.5µ (OM1) fibre, Duplex 2.0mm Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSOH) Jacket, Orange - 30 Metres Long.

Not what you wanted! search through our full range of  fibre patch leads. Still no luck, call us on 01702 443810.

Suggestion: Keep the connectors at their optimal with MCL optical fibre cleaning kits and products.

See fibre patch cable range data sheet below.

Additional Information

Additional Information

QuickTag STST-62-Z20-OE-30M0
Manufacturer MCL
Connector A ST
Connector B ST
Mode Multimode 62.5µ OM1
Cable Type Duplex 2.0mm
MPO Method N/A
Colour Orange
Length Range 30 to < 40M
Length 30 metres
Trusted Shops Reviews

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.