SC - ST Singlemode fibre patch lead Simplex 3m

Availability: 126 in stock

Will ship today from MCL
Call for Collection / Same-day service
Incl. VAT: £3.76 Excl. VAT: £3.13

SC - ST Singlemode fibre patch lead Simplex 3m lightbox

Double click on above image to view full picture

Zoom Out
Zoom In

Quick Overview

SC - ST Singlemode Optic Fibre Patch lead G652 2.0mm Simplex 3m. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810. Click here for other lengths

Details

SC To ST Optic Fibre Patch lead, Singlemode (G652) fibre, Simplex 2.0mm Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSOH) Jacket, Yellow - 3 Metres Long.

Not what you wanted! search through our full range of  fibre patch leads. Still no luck, call us on 01702 443810.

Suggestion: Keep the connectors at their optimal with MCL optical fibre cleaning kits and products.

See fibre patch cable range data sheet below.

Additional Information

QuickTag SCST-9-S20-YW-3M0
Manufacturer MCL
Connector A SC
Connector B ST
Mode Singlemode G652
Cable Type Simplex 2.0mm
MPO Method N/A
Colour Yellow
Length Range 0 to < 5M
Length 03 metres

Trusted Shops Reviews

Optical Fibre --> Fibre Patch cables

See also...

LC - LC Multimode fibre patch cord 50/125 OM3 Duplex 8m

LC - LC Multimode fibre patch cord 50/125 OM3 Duplex 8m

Incl. VAT: £10.13 Excl. VAT: £8.44
LC Short Boot  Singlemode fibre patch lead  1.6mm Duplex 7.5m

LC Short Boot Singlemode fibre patch lead 1.6mm Duplex 7.5m

Incl. VAT: £11.21 Excl. VAT: £9.34
E2000 Angled - LC Singlemode fibre patch cable Simplex 20m

E2000 Angled - LC Singlemode fibre patch cable Simplex 20m

Incl. VAT: £30.24 Excl. VAT: £25.20
SC - SC Multimode fibre patch lead 50/125 OM2 Duplex 2m

SC - SC Multimode fibre patch lead 50/125 OM2 Duplex 2m

Incl. VAT: £3.97 Excl. VAT: £3.31

Not what you wanted?

Try browsing this product's categories:


Or use the form below to contact us for assistance...

Contact Information

* Required Fields