SC - ST Multimode fibre patch lead 50/125 OM2 Duplex 20m

Availability: 20 in stock

Will ship today from MCL
Call for Collection / Same-day service
Incl. VAT: £8.69 Excl. VAT: £7.24

SC - ST Multimode fibre patch lead 50/125 OM2 Duplex 20m lightbox

Double click on above image to view full picture

Zoom Out
Zoom In

Quick Overview

SC - ST Multimode Optic Fibre Patch lead 50µ OM2 2.0mm Duplex 20m. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810. Click here for other lengths

Details

SC To ST Optic Fibre Patch lead, Multimode 50µ (OM2) fibre, Duplex 2.0mm Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSOH) Jacket, Orange - 20 Metres Long.

Not what you wanted! search through our full range of  fibre patch leads. Still no luck, call us on 01702 443810.

Suggestion: Keep the connectors at their optimal with MCL optical fibre cleaning kits and products.

See fibre patch cable range data sheet below.

Additional Information

QuickTag SCST-50-Z20-OE-20M0
Manufacturer MCL
Connector A SC
Connector B ST
Mode Multimode 50µ OM2
Cable Type Duplex 2.0mm
MPO Method N/A
Colour Orange
Length Range 20 to < 30M
Length 20 metres

Trusted Shops Reviews

Optical Fibre --> Fibre Patch cables

See also...

Brand-Rex ST - ST Duplex 62.5/125 Fibre Patch Lead 1m

Brand-Rex ST - ST Duplex 62.5/125 Fibre Patch Lead 1m

Incl. VAT: £7.61 Excl. VAT: £6.34
LC - LC Singlemode fibre patch cord  1.6mm Duplex 0.6m

LC - LC Singlemode fibre patch cord 1.6mm Duplex 0.6m

Incl. VAT: £6.90 Excl. VAT: £5.75
LC - LC Singlemode fibre patch cable  1.6mm Duplex 2m

LC - LC Singlemode fibre patch cable 1.6mm Duplex 2m

Incl. VAT: £7.78 Excl. VAT: £6.48
SC - SC Multimode fibre patch cable 50/125 OM2 Simplex 0.5m

SC - SC Multimode fibre patch cable 50/125 OM2 Simplex 0.5m

Incl. VAT: £1.79 Excl. VAT: £1.49

Not what you wanted?

Try browsing this product's categories:


Or use the form below to contact us for assistance...

Contact Information

* Required Fields