SC - SC Singlemode fibre patch cord 1.6mm Duplex 2m

Availability: Will ship in 14 days from MCL

Incl. VAT: £6.72 Excl. VAT: £5.60

SC - SC Singlemode fibre patch cord 1.6mm Duplex 2m lightbox

Double click on above image to view full picture

Zoom Out
Zoom In

More Views

Quick Overview

SC - SC Singlemode Optic Fibre Patch cord G652 1.6mm Duplex 2m. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810. Click here for other lengths

Details

SC To SC Optic Fibre Patch cord, Singlemode (G652) fibre, Duplex 1.6mm Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSOH) Jacket, Yellow - 2 Metres Long.

Not what you wanted! search through our full range of  fibre patch leads. Still no luck, call us on 01702 443810.

Suggestion: Keep the connectors at their optimal with MCL optical fibre cleaning kits and products.

See fibre patch cable range data sheet below.

Additional Information

QuickTag SCSC-9-Z16-YW-2M0
Manufacturer MCL
Connector A SC
Connector B SC
Mode Singlemode G652
Cable Type Duplex 1.6mm
MPO Method N/A
Colour Yellow
Length Range 0 to < 5M
Length 02 metres

Trusted Shops Reviews

Optical Fibre --> Fibre Patch cables

Images

See also...

FC - SC Singlemode fibre patch lead Simplex 10m

FC - SC Singlemode fibre patch lead Simplex 10m

Incl. VAT: £4.54 Excl. VAT: £3.78
Brand-Rex LC - ST Duplex 8/125 Fibre Patch Lead 1m

Brand-Rex LC - ST Duplex 8/125 Fibre Patch Lead 1m

Incl. VAT: £12.40 Excl. VAT: £10.33
FC - SC Singlemode fibre patch cable Simplex 5m

FC - SC Singlemode fibre patch cable Simplex 5m

Incl. VAT: £3.82 Excl. VAT: £3.18
LC - SC Singlemode fibre patch lead Duplex 6m

LC - SC Singlemode fibre patch lead Duplex 6m

Incl. VAT: £8.06 Excl. VAT: £6.72

Not what you wanted?

Try browsing this product's categories:


Or use the form below to contact us for assistance...

Contact Information

* Required Fields