SC - SC Singlemode fibre patch cable Duplex 30m

Availability: 51 in stock

Will ship today from MCL
Call for Collection / Same-day service
Incl. VAT: £14.78 Excl. VAT: £12.32

SC - SC Singlemode fibre patch cable Duplex 30m lightbox

Double click on above image to view full picture

Zoom Out
Zoom In

Quick Overview

SC - SC Singlemode Optic Fibre Patch cable G652 2.0mm Duplex 30m. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810. Click here for other lengths

Details

SC To SC Optic Fibre Patch cable, Singlemode (G652) fibre, Duplex 2.0mm Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSOH) Jacket, Yellow - 30 Metres Long.

Not what you wanted! search through our full range of  fibre patch leads. Still no luck, call us on 01702 443810.

Suggestion: Keep the connectors at their optimal with MCL optical fibre cleaning kits and products.

See fibre patch cable range data sheet below.

Additional Information

QuickTag SCSC-9-Z20-YW-30M0
Manufacturer MCL
Connector A SC
Connector B SC
Mode Singlemode G652
Cable Type Duplex 2.0mm
MPO Method N/A
Colour Yellow
Length Range 30 to < 40M
Length 30 metres

Trusted Shops Reviews

Optical Fibre --> Fibre Patch cables

See also...

SC - SC Multimode fibre patch cable 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex 30m

SC - SC Multimode fibre patch cable 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex 30m

Incl. VAT: £11.23 Excl. VAT: £9.36
LC - SC Multimode fibre patch lead 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex 20m

LC - SC Multimode fibre patch lead 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex 20m

Incl. VAT: £9.83 Excl. VAT: £8.19
LC - LC Singlemode fibre patch lead Simplex 0.25m

LC - LC Singlemode fibre patch lead Simplex 0.25m

Incl. VAT: £3.30 Excl. VAT: £2.75
SC - ST Multimode fibre patch lead 62.5/125 OM1 Simplex 10m

SC - ST Multimode fibre patch lead 62.5/125 OM1 Simplex 10m

Incl. VAT: £3.05 Excl. VAT: £2.54

Not what you wanted?

Try browsing this product's categories:


Or use the form below to contact us for assistance...

Contact Information

* Required Fields