SC - SC Multimode fibre patch lead 62.5/125 OM1 Simplex 30m

SC - SC Multimode fibre patch lead 62.5/125 OM1 Simplex 30m
Excl. VAT: £4.68 Incl. VAT: £5.62

Availability: Will ship in 13 days from MCL

SC - SC Multimode Optic Fibre Patch lead 62.5µ OM1 2.8mm Simplex 30m. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810.
Description

Details

SC To SC Optic Fibre Patch lead, Multimode 62.5µ (OM1) fibre, Simplex 2.8mm Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSOH) Jacket, Orange - 30 Metres Long.

Not what you wanted! search through our full range of  fibre patch leads. Still no luck, call us on 01702 443810.

Suggestion: Keep the connectors at their optimal with MCL optical fibre cleaning kits and products.

See fibre patch cable range data sheet below.

Additional Information

Additional Information

QuickTag SCSC-62-S28-OE-30M0
Manufacturer MCL
Connector A SC
Connector B SC
Mode Multimode 62.5µ OM1
Cable Type Simplex 2.8mm
MPO Method N/A
Colour Orange
Length Range 30 to < 40M
Length 30 metres
Trusted Shops Reviews

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.