SC - SC Multimode fibre patch lead 50/125 OM2 Simplex 10m

SC - SC Multimode fibre patch lead 50/125 OM2 Simplex 10m
Excl. VAT: £2.52 Incl. VAT: £3.02

Availability: 41 in stock

Will ship today from MCL
Call for Collection / Same-day service
SC - SC Multimode Optic Fibre Patch lead 50µ OM2 2.8mm Simplex 10m. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810.
Description

Details

SC To SC Optic Fibre Patch lead, Multimode 50µ (OM2) fibre, Simplex 2.8mm Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSOH) Jacket, Orange - 10 Metres Long.

Not what you wanted! search through our full range of  fibre patch leads. Still no luck, call us on 01702 443810.

Suggestion: Keep the connectors at their optimal with MCL optical fibre cleaning kits and products.

See fibre patch cable range data sheet below.

Additional Information

Additional Information

QuickTag SCSC-50-S28-OE-10M0
Manufacturer MCL
Connector A SC
Connector B SC
Mode Multimode 50µ OM2
Cable Type Simplex 2.8mm
MPO Method N/A
Colour Orange
Length Range 10 to < 15M
Length 10 metres
Trusted Shops Reviews

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.