SC - SC Multimode fibre patch cord 50/125 OM2 Duplex 4m

SC - SC Multimode fibre patch cord 50/125 OM2 Duplex 4m
Excl. VAT: £3.74 Incl. VAT: £4.49

Availability: 15 in stock

Will ship tomorrow from MCL
Call for Collection / Same-day service
SC - SC Multimode Optic Fibre Patch cord 50µ OM2 2.8mm Duplex 4m. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810.
Description

Details

SC To SC Optic Fibre Patch cord, Multimode 50µ (OM2) fibre, Duplex 2.8mm Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSOH) Jacket, Orange - 4 Metres Long.

Not what you wanted! search through our full range of  fibre patch leads. Still no luck, call us on 01702 443810.

Suggestion: Keep the connectors at their optimal with MCL optical fibre cleaning kits and products.

See fibre patch cable range data sheet below.

Additional Information

Additional Information

QuickTag SCSC-50-Z28-OE-4M0
Manufacturer MCL
Connector A SC
Connector B SC
Mode Multimode 50µ OM2
Cable Type Duplex 2.8mm
MPO Method N/A
Colour Orange
Length Range 0 to < 5M
Length 04 metres
Trusted Shops Reviews

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.