SC Fibre Patch Panel Duplex Multimode - Loaded 12 Way

Quick Tag: 7422-SC-62-12-00-001

More Views

SC Fibre Patch Panel Duplex Multimode - Loaded 12 Way

Quick Tag: 7422-SC-62-12-00-001

Excl. VAT: £20.14 Incl. VAT: £24.17

Availability: 12 in stock

Will ship tomorrow from from MCL
Call for Collection / Same-day service
SC Singlemode 1U Fibre Optic Patch Panel - 12 Fibre - 6 SC dual Adaptors. A loaded patch panel supplied with pre-configured SC duplex adaptors for fast, easy installation. Patch panel is supplied with a cable management kit and cage nuts, cabinet installation is completed using the supplied fixing arms.
Description

Details

SC Duplex Multimode Loaded Fibre Patch Panel - Loaded 12 Ways
Additional Information

Additional Information

QuickTag 7422-SC-62-12-00-001
Manufacturer MCL
No. of Ways 12
Connector Type SC
Mode Multimode
Mounting 19"
Colour Black
U Size 1
Trusted Shops Reviews

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.