SC/APC - SC/APC Singlemode fibre patch lead Duplex 3m

Availability: 55 in stock

Will ship today from MCL
Call for Collection / Same-day service
Incl. VAT: £7.78 Excl. VAT: £6.48

SC/APC - SC/APC Singlemode fibre patch lead Duplex 3m lightbox

Double click on above image to view full picture

Zoom Out
Zoom In

Quick Overview

SC/APC - SC/APC Singlemode Optic Fibre Patch lead G652 2.0mm Duplex 3m. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810. Click here for other lengths

Details

SC/APC To SC/APC Optic Fibre Patch lead, Singlemode (G652) fibre, Duplex 2.0mm Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSOH) Jacket, Yellow - 3 Metres Long.

Not what you wanted! search through our full range of  fibre patch leads. Still no luck, call us on 01702 443810.

Suggestion: Keep the connectors at their optimal with MCL optical fibre cleaning kits and products.

See fibre patch cable range data sheet below.

Additional Information

QuickTag SCASCA-9-Z20-YW-3M0
Manufacturer MCL
Connector A SC/APC
Connector B SC/APC
Mode Singlemode G652
Cable Type Duplex 2.0mm
MPO Method N/A
Colour Yellow
Length Range 0 to < 5M
Length 03 metres

Trusted Shops Reviews

Optical Fibre --> Fibre Patch cables

See also...

FC - LC Multimode fibre patch cord 62.5/125 OM1 Simplex 10m

FC - LC Multimode fibre patch cord 62.5/125 OM1 Simplex 10m

Incl. VAT: £3.78 Excl. VAT: £3.15
LC Short Boot - SC Singlemode fibre patch lead  1.6mm Simplex 3.5m

LC Short Boot - SC Singlemode fibre patch lead 1.6mm Simplex 3.5m

Incl. VAT: £4.25 Excl. VAT: £3.54
FC - FC Singlemode fibre patch cord Simplex 3m

FC - FC Singlemode fibre patch cord Simplex 3m

Incl. VAT: £3.56 Excl. VAT: £2.97
E2000 - FC Singlemode fibre patch cord Simplex 5m

E2000 - FC Singlemode fibre patch cord Simplex 5m

Incl. VAT: £15.05 Excl. VAT: £12.54

Not what you wanted?

Try browsing this product's categories:


Or use the form below to contact us for assistance...

Contact Information

* Required Fields