SC Fibre Patch Leads

Our SC fibre patch Leads / cables range consists of 9° angled and SC/APC connectors terminated fibre patchcords in singlemode OS1 and multimode OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4  We have a large selection of SC-SC, SC-LC, SC-ST ,SC-MU, SC-MTRJ, SC-E2000, and SC-FC optical patch cords. Available in a wide range of lengths. Use the filters on the left of the page to find the fibre patch lead that you require. If you need any assistance in finding the right fibre patch leads, please call us on 01702 443810, or try our made to order Fibre Patch Cable service. Suggestion: Keep the connectors at their optimal with MCL optical fibre cleaning kits and products.

 

Datasheet

 

 

Items 1 to 25 of 711 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

List  Grid 

Set Descending Direction
  1. SC - SC Singlemode fibre patch cable Simplex 0.25m

    Incl. VAT: £3.11 Excl. VAT: £2.59

    SC - SC Singlemode Optic Fibre Patch cable G652 2.8mm Simplex 0.25m. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810. Learn More
  2. MU - SC Singlemode fibre patch cable Duplex 0.5m

    Incl. VAT: £11.22 Excl. VAT: £9.35

    MU - SC Singlemode Optic Fibre Patch cable. G652 2.0mm Duplex 0.5m Long.. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810. Learn More
  3. LC - SC Singlemode fibre patch cable Simplex 0.5m

    Incl. VAT: £3.24 Excl. VAT: £2.70

    LC - SC Singlemode Optic Fibre Patch cable G652 2.8mm Simplex 0.5m. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810. Learn More
  4. LC - SC Singlemode fibre patch cable 1.6mm Duplex 0.5m

    Incl. VAT: £6.65 Excl. VAT: £5.54

    LC - SC Singlemode Optic Fibre Patch cable G657A 1.6mm Duplex 0.5m. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810. Learn More
  5. LC - SC Singlemode fibre patch cord 1.6mm Duplex 0.5m

    Incl. VAT: £6.48 Excl. VAT: £5.40

    LC - SC Singlemode Optic Fibre Patch cord G652 1.6mm Duplex 0.5m. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810. Learn More
  6. MTRJ - SC fibre patch lead multimode 50/125 OM3 Duplex 0.5m

    Incl. VAT: £7.74 Excl. VAT: £6.45

    MTRJ - SC optic fibre patch lead - multimode 50µ OM3 2.0mm Duplex 0.5m patch cable.. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810. Learn More
  7. LC - SC Singlemode fibre patch lead Duplex 0.5m

    Incl. VAT: £6.48 Excl. VAT: £5.40

    LC - SC Singlemode Optic Fibre Patch lead G652 2.0mm Duplex 0.5m. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810. Learn More
  8. SC/APC - SC/APC Singlemode fibre patch cable Duplex 0.5m

    Incl. VAT: £7.06 Excl. VAT: £5.88

    SC/APC - SC/APC Singlemode Optic Fibre Patch cable G652 2.0mm Duplex 0.5m. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810. Learn More
  9. SC/APC - SC/APC Singlemode fibre patch cable Simplex 0.5m

    Incl. VAT: £3.60 Excl. VAT: £3.00 As low as: £3.06

    SC/APC - SC/APC Singlemode Optic Fibre Patch cable G652 2.8mm Simplex 0.5m. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810. Learn More
  10. SC - ST Multimode fibre patch cable 50/125 OM2 Duplex 0.5m

    Incl. VAT: £3.62 Excl. VAT: £3.02

    SC - ST Multimode Optic Fibre Patch cable 50µ OM2 2.0mm Duplex 0.5m. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810. Learn More
  11. SC - SC Multimode fibre patch cable 50/125 OM2 Duplex 0.5m

    Incl. VAT: £3.59 Excl. VAT: £2.99

    SC - SC Multimode Optic Fibre Patch cable 50µ OM2 2.0mm Duplex 0.5m. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810. Learn More
  12. LC - SC Multimode fibre patch lead 50/125 OM3 Duplex 0.5m

    Incl. VAT: £5.39 Excl. VAT: £4.49

    LC - SC Multimode Optic Fibre Patch lead 50µ OM3 2.0mm Duplex 0.5m. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810. Learn More
  13. SC - SC Multimode fibre patch cable 50/125 OM3 Duplex 0.5m

    Incl. VAT: £4.07 Excl. VAT: £3.39

    SC - SC Multimode Optic Fibre Patch cable 50µ OM3 2.0mm Duplex 0.5m. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810. Learn More
  14. LC - SC Multimode fibre patch lead 62.5/125 OM1 1.6mm Duplex 0.5m

    Incl. VAT: £4.78 Excl. VAT: £3.98

    LC - SC Multimode Optic Fibre Patch lead 62.5µ OM1 1.6mm Duplex 0.5m. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810. Learn More
  15. SC - SC Multimode fibre patch cord 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex 0.5m

    Incl. VAT: £3.59 Excl. VAT: £2.99

    SC - SC Multimode Optic Fibre Patch cord 62.5µ OM1 2.0mm Duplex 0.5m. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810. Learn More
  16. LC - SC Multimode fibre patch lead 50/125 OM2 Duplex 0.5m

    Incl. VAT: £4.78 Excl. VAT: £3.98

    LC - SC Multimode Optic Fibre Patch lead 50µ OM2 2.0mm Duplex 0.5m. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810. Learn More
  17. FC - SC Singlemode fibre patch cable Simplex 0.5m

    Incl. VAT: £3.18 Excl. VAT: £2.65

    FC/PC - SC Singlemode Optic Fibre Patch cable G652 2.0mm Simplex 0.5m. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810. Learn More
  18. LC - MU Singlemode fibre patch lead Simplex 0.5m

    Incl. VAT: £5.74 Excl. VAT: £4.78

    LC - MU Singlemode Optic Fibre Patch lead G652 2.0mm Simplex 0.5m. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810. Learn More
  19. SC - SC Singlemode fibre patch cable Simplex 0.5m

    Incl. VAT: £3.14 Excl. VAT: £2.62

    SC - SC Singlemode Optic Fibre Patch cable G652 2.8mm Simplex 0.5m. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810. Learn More
  20. SC - SC Singlemode fibre patch cord 1.6mm Duplex 0.5m

    Incl. VAT: £6.29 Excl. VAT: £5.24

    SC - SC Singlemode Optic Fibre Patch cord G652 1.6mm Duplex 0.5m. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810. Learn More
  21. MTRJ - SC fibre patch lead multimode 50/125 OM2 Duplex 0.5m

    Incl. VAT: £6.89 Excl. VAT: £5.74

    MTRJ - SC optic fibre patch lead - multimode 50µ OM2 2.0mm Duplex 0.5m patch cable.. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810. Learn More
  22. LC - SC Multimode fibre patch lead 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex 0.5m

    Incl. VAT: £4.78 Excl. VAT: £3.98

    LC - SC Multimode Optic Fibre Patch lead 62.5µ OM1 2.0mm Duplex 0.5m. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810. Learn More
  23. FC - SC Singlemode fibre patch cable Duplex 0.5m

    Incl. VAT: £6.35 Excl. VAT: £5.29

    FC/PC - SC Singlemode Optic Fibre Patch cable G652 2.0mm Duplex 0.5m. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810. Learn More
  24. LC Short Boot - SC Singlemode fibre patch lead 1.6mm Duplex 0.5m

    Incl. VAT: £6.65 Excl. VAT: £5.54

    LC Short Boot - SC Singlemode Optic Fibre Patch lead G657A 1.6mm Duplex 0.5m. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810. Learn More
  25. LC - SC Singlemode fibre patch cable Duplex 0.5m

    Incl. VAT: £6.48 Excl. VAT: £5.40

    LC - SC Singlemode Optic Fibre Patch cable G652 2.8mm Duplex 0.5m. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810. Learn More

Items 1 to 25 of 711 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

List  Grid 

Set Descending Direction