SC Fibre Patch Leads

SC Fibre Patch Leads

Our SC fibre patch Leads / cables range consists of 9° angled and SC/APC connectors terminated fibre patchcords in singlemode OS1 and multimode OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4  We have a large selection of SC-SC, SC-LC, SC-ST ,SC-MU, SC-MTRJ, SC-E2000, and SC-FC optical patch cords. Available in a wide range of lengths. Use the filters on the left of the page to find the fibre patch lead that you require. If you need any assistance in finding the right fibre patch leads, please call us on 01702 443810, or try our made to order Fibre Patch Cable service. Suggestion: Keep the connectors at their optimal with MCL optical fibre cleaning kits and products.

 

Datasheet

 

 

List Grid

Set Descending Direction

1-10 of 711

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
  1. SC - SC Singlemode fibre patch cable Simplex 0.25m
    PICK UP / SAME DAY
    Excl. VAT: £2.59 Incl. VAT: £3.11
    SC - SC Singlemode Optic Fibre Patch cable G652 2.8mm Simplex 0.25m. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810. Learn More
  2. SC - ST Multimode fibre patch cable 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex 0.5m
    PICK UP / SAME DAY
    Excl. VAT: £3.02 Incl. VAT: £3.62
    SC - ST Multimode Optic Fibre Patch cable 62.5µ OM1 2.0mm Duplex 0.5m. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810. Learn More
  3. LC Short Boot - SC Singlemode fibre patch lead  1.6mm Duplex 0.5m
    Excl. VAT: £5.54 Incl. VAT: £6.65
    LC Short Boot - SC Singlemode Optic Fibre Patch lead G657A 1.6mm Duplex 0.5m. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810. Learn More
  4. SC - SC Multimode fibre patch cable 50/125 OM2 Simplex 0.5m
    PICK UP / SAME DAY
    Excl. VAT: £1.49 Incl. VAT: £1.79
    SC - SC Multimode Optic Fibre Patch cable 50µ OM2 2.0mm Simplex 0.5m. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810. Learn More
  5. LC - SC Multimode fibre patch lead 62.5/125 OM1 Simplex 0.5m
    PICK UP / SAME DAY
    Excl. VAT: £1.99 Incl. VAT: £2.39
    LC - SC Multimode Optic Fibre Patch lead 62.5µ OM1 2.0mm Simplex 0.5m. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810. Learn More
  6. LC - SC Singlemode fibre patch cable Duplex 0.5m
    PICK UP / SAME DAY
    Excl. VAT: £5.40 Incl. VAT: £6.48
    LC - SC Singlemode Optic Fibre Patch cable G652 2.8mm Duplex 0.5m. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810. Learn More
  7. FC - SC Singlemode fibre patch cable Duplex 0.5m
    PICK UP / SAME DAY
    Excl. VAT: £5.29 Incl. VAT: £6.35
    FC/PC - SC Singlemode Optic Fibre Patch cable G652 2.0mm Duplex 0.5m. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810. Learn More
  8. LC - SC Multimode fibre patch lead 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex 0.5m
    PICK UP / SAME DAY
    Excl. VAT: £3.98 Incl. VAT: £4.78
    LC - SC Multimode Optic Fibre Patch lead 62.5µ OM1 2.0mm Duplex 0.5m. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810. Learn More
  9. MTRJ - SC fibre patch lead multimode 62.5micron OM1 Duplex 0.5m
    PICK UP / SAME DAY
    Excl. VAT: £5.74 Incl. VAT: £6.89
    MTRJ - SC optic fibre patch lead - multimode 62.5micron OM1 2.0mm Duplex 0.5m patch cable.. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810. Learn More
  10. SC - ST Multimode fibre patch cable 50/125 OM3 Duplex 0.5m
    PICK UP / SAME DAY
    Excl. VAT: £3.43 Incl. VAT: £4.12
    SC - ST Multimode Optic Fibre Patch cable 50µ OM3 2.0mm Duplex 0.5m. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810. Learn More

List Grid

Set Descending Direction

1-10 of 711

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5