Multimode Fibre Patch Leads

Multimode Fibre Patch Leads

We invite you to browse through our large range of multimode fibre patch leads and OM1,OM2, OM3 to OM4  fibre optic cable selection. We stock large quantities of fibre patch leads – also known as fibre patch cords or fibre patch cables – and invite you to use the filtered navigation to the left to find the best multimode fibre optic cable solutions at highly competitive prices and to exacting quality standards. The filters allow you to define your requirements by length from short 15cm fibre patch leads right through to 100m or more multimode fibre optic cable options. We offer a comprehensive range of terminations including ST, SC, FC and LC but if at any point you need any help, please do not hesitate to contact us on 01702 443810.or try our made to order fibre cable service.

     Download Price list      Download datasheet 

List Grid

Set Descending Direction

41-50 of 658

  1. FC - SC Multimode fibre patch cable 62.5/125 OM1 Simplex 5m
    Excl. VAT: £2.12 Incl. VAT: £2.54
    FC/PC - SC Multimode Optic Fibre Patch cable 62.5µ OM1 2.0mm Simplex 5m. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810. Learn More
  2. FC - SC Multimode fibre patch lead 62.5/125 OM1 Simplex 5m
    Excl. VAT: £2.12 Incl. VAT: £2.54
    FC/PC - SC Multimode Optic Fibre Patch lead 62.5µ OM1 2.8mm Simplex 5m. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810. Learn More
  3. LC - SC Multimode fibre patch cable 62.5/125 OM1 Simplex 2m
    Excl. VAT: £2.15 Incl. VAT: £2.58
    LC - SC Multimode Optic Fibre Patch cable 62.5µ OM1 2.8mm Simplex 2m. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810. Learn More
  4. LC - SC Multimode fibre patch cable 50/125 OM2 Simplex 2m
    Excl. VAT: £2.15 Incl. VAT: £2.58
    LC - SC Multimode Optic Fibre Patch cable 50µ OM2 2.0mm Simplex 2m. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810. Learn More
  5. LC - SC Multimode fibre patch cable 62.5/125 OM1 Simplex 2m
    Excl. VAT: £2.15 Incl. VAT: £2.58
    LC - SC Multimode Optic Fibre Patch cable 62.5µ OM1 2.0mm Simplex 2m. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810. Learn More
  6. LC - ST Multimode fibre patch cable 62.5/125 OM1 Simplex 2m
    Excl. VAT: £2.17 Incl. VAT: £2.60
    LC - ST Multimode Optic Fibre Patch cable 62.5µ OM1 2.8mm Simplex 2m. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810. Learn More
  7. LC - ST Multimode fibre patch cable 62.5/125 OM1 Simplex 2m
    Excl. VAT: £2.17 Incl. VAT: £2.60
    LC - ST Multimode Optic Fibre Patch cable 62.5µ OM1 2.0mm Simplex 2m. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810. Learn More
  8. LC - SC Multimode fibre patch lead 62.5/125 OM1 Simplex 2.5m
    Excl. VAT: £2.21 Incl. VAT: £2.65
    LC - SC Multimode Optic Fibre Patch lead 62.5µ OM1 2.0mm Simplex 2.5m. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810. Learn More
  9. LC 45 deg boot - SC Multimode fibre patch cable 62.5/125 OM1 Simplex 2m
    Excl. VAT: £2.22 Incl. VAT: £2.66
    LC 45 degree boot - SC Multimode Optic Fibre Patch cable 62.5µ OM1 2.0mm Simplex 2m. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810. Learn More
  10. LC 45 deg boot - ST Multimode fibre patch cable 62.5/125 OM1 Simplex 2m
    Excl. VAT: £2.24 Incl. VAT: £2.69
    LC 45 degree boot - ST Multimode Optic Fibre Patch cable 62.5µ OM1 2.0mm Simplex 2m. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810. Learn More

List Grid

Set Descending Direction

41-50 of 658