E2000 Fibre Patch Leads

E2000 Fibre Patch Leads

Our E2000 Patch leads range consists of E2000/PC and E2000/APC connectors terminated fibre patch cords in singlemode OS1 and multimode OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4. We have a large selection of E2000-E2000, E2000-SC, E2000-ST ,E2000-MU, E2000-MTRJ, E2000-FC, and E2000-LC optical patch cords. Available in a wide range of lengths. Use the filters on the left of the page to find the fibre patch lead that you require. If you need any assistance in finding the right fibre patch lead, please call us on 01702 443810, or try our made to order Fibre Patch Cable service.Suggestion: Keep the connectors at their optimal with MCL optical fibre cleaning kits and products.

 

Datasheet

 

 

List Grid

Set Descending Direction

21-30 of 52

  1. E2000 Angled - LC Singlemode fibre patch cord Simplex 4m
    Excl. VAT: £12.46 Incl. VAT: £14.95
    E2000 Angled - LC Singlemode Optic Fibre Patch cord G652 2.0mm Simplex 4m. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810. Learn More
  2. E2000 Angled - FC Singlemode fibre patch cord Simplex 4m
    Excl. VAT: £12.39 Incl. VAT: £14.87
    E2000 Angled - FC/PC Singlemode Optic Fibre Patch cord G652 2.0mm Simplex 4m. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810. Learn More
  3. E2000 - FC Singlemode fibre patch cord Simplex 4m
    Excl. VAT: £12.39 Incl. VAT: £14.87
    E2000 - FC/PC Singlemode Optic Fibre Patch cord G652 2.0mm Simplex 4m. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810. Learn More
  4. E2000 Angled - FC Singlemode fibre patch cord Simplex 5m
    Excl. VAT: £12.54 Incl. VAT: £15.05
    E2000 Angled - FC/PC Singlemode Optic Fibre Patch cord G652 2.0mm Simplex 5m. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810. Learn More
  5. E2000 - FC Singlemode fibre patch cord Simplex 5m
    Excl. VAT: £12.54 Incl. VAT: £15.05
    E2000 - FC/PC Singlemode Optic Fibre Patch cord G652 2.0mm Simplex 5m. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810. Learn More
  6. E2000 Angled - LC Singlemode fibre patch lead Duplex 5m
    Excl. VAT: £25.22 Incl. VAT: £30.26
    E2000 Angled - LC Singlemode Optic Fibre Patch lead G652 2.8mm Duplex 5m. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810. Learn More
  7. E2000 Angled - LC Singlemode fibre patch lead Simplex 5m
    Excl. VAT: £12.61 Incl. VAT: £15.13
    E2000 Angled - LC Singlemode Optic Fibre Patch lead G652 2.0mm Simplex 5m. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810. Learn More
  8. E2000 Angled - LC Singlemode fibre patch lead Duplex 5m
    Excl. VAT: £25.22 Incl. VAT: £30.26
    E2000 Angled - LC Singlemode Optic Fibre Patch lead G652 2.0mm Duplex 5m. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810. Learn More
  9. E2000 Angled - E2000 Angled Singlemode fibre patch cord Simplex 5m
    Excl. VAT: £21.07 Incl. VAT: £25.28
    E2000 Angled - E2000 Angled Singlemode Optic Fibre Patch cord G652 2.8mm Simplex 5m. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810. Learn More
  10. E2000 Angled - FC Singlemode fibre patch cord Duplex 5m
    Excl. VAT: £25.08 Incl. VAT: £30.10
    E2000 Angled - FC/PC Singlemode Optic Fibre Patch cord G652 2.8mm Duplex 5m. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810. Learn More

List Grid

Set Descending Direction

21-30 of 52