FibrePlus Patch Panels

Brand-Rex FibrePlus range of high quality 1U 19" rack mount optic fibre patch panels at low prices. Use the filters on the left of the page to find the SC fibre panels, ST fibre panels, LC Fibre panels, MTRJ fibre patch panels you require. Splice or patch fibre cable for data networking and telecom use. If you need any assistance please call us on 01702 443810.

Items 1 to 25 of 61 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3

List  Grid 

Set Descending Direction
  1. Brand-Rex Optical Panel loaded with 12 FC Singlemode adapters

    Incl. VAT: £66.00 Excl. VAT: £55.00

    Call for Availability

    Brand-Rex Optical FibrePlus Patch Panel loaded with 12 FC Singlemode adapters Learn More
  2. Brand-Rex Optical Panel loaded with 12 LC Duplex Multimode adapters

    Incl. VAT: £93.60 Excl. VAT: £78.00

    Call for Availability

    Brand-Rex Optical FibrePlus Patch Panel loaded with 12 LC Duplex Multimode adapters Learn More
  3. Brand-Rex Optical Panel loaded with 12 LC Duplex Singlemode adapters

    Incl. VAT: £116.74 Excl. VAT: £97.28

    Call for Availability

    Brand-Rex Optical FibrePlus Patch Panel loaded with 12 LC Duplex Singlemode adapters Learn More
  4. Brand-Rex Optical Panel loaded with 12 MT-RJ adapters

    Incl. VAT: £60.04 Excl. VAT: £50.03

    Call for Availability

    Brand-Rex Optical FibrePlus Patch Panel loaded with 12 MT-RJ adapters Learn More
  5. Brand-Rex Optical Panel loaded with 12 SC Duplex Multimode adapters

    Incl. VAT: £57.28 Excl. VAT: £47.73

    Call for Availability

    Brand-Rex Optical FibrePlus Patch Panel loaded with 12 SC Duplex Multimode adapters Learn More
  6. Brand-Rex Optical Panel loaded with 12 SC Duplex Singlemode adapters

    Incl. VAT: £79.78 Excl. VAT: £66.48

    Call for Availability

    Brand-Rex Optical FibrePlus Patch Panel loaded with 12 SC Duplex Singlemode adapters Learn More
  7. Brand-Rex Optical Panel loaded with 12 SC Simplex Multimode adapters

    Incl. VAT: £53.29 Excl. VAT: £44.41

    Call for Availability

    Brand-Rex Optical FibrePlus Patch Panel loaded with 12 SC Simplex Multimode adapters Learn More
  8. Brand-Rex Optical Panel loaded with 12 SC Simplex Singlemode adapters

    Incl. VAT: £57.77 Excl. VAT: £48.14

    Call for Availability

    Brand-Rex Optical FibrePlus Patch Panel loaded with 12 SC Simplex Singlemode adapters Learn More
  9. Brand-Rex Optical Panel loaded with 12 ST Multimode adapters

    Incl. VAT: £49.50 Excl. VAT: £41.25

    Call for Availability

    Brand-Rex Optical FibrePlus Patch Panel loaded with 12 ST Multimode adapters Learn More
  10. Brand-Rex Optical Panel loaded with 12 ST Singlemode adapters

    Incl. VAT: £58.96 Excl. VAT: £49.13

    Call for Availability

    Brand-Rex Optical FibrePlus Patch Panel loaded with 12 ST Singlemode adapters Learn More
  11. Brand-Rex Optical Panel loaded with 16 FC Singlemode adapters

    Incl. VAT: £74.26 Excl. VAT: £61.88

    Call for Availability

    Brand-Rex Optical FibrePlus Patch Panel loaded with 16 FC Singlemode adapters Learn More
  12. Brand-Rex Optical Panel loaded with 16 SC Simplex Multimode adapters

    Incl. VAT: £56.14 Excl. VAT: £46.78

    Call for Availability

    Brand-Rex Optical FibrePlus Patch Panel loaded with 16 SC Simplex Multimode adapters Learn More
  13. Brand-Rex Optical Panel loaded with 16 SC Simplex Singlemode adapters

    Incl. VAT: £62.89 Excl. VAT: £52.41

    Call for Availability

    Brand-Rex Optical FibrePlus Patch Panel loaded with 16 SC Simplex Singlemode adapters Learn More
  14. Brand-Rex Optical Panel loaded with 16 ST Multimode adapters

    Incl. VAT: £52.87 Excl. VAT: £44.06

    Call for Availability

    Brand-Rex Optical FibrePlus Patch Panel loaded with 16 ST Multimode adapters Learn More
  15. Brand-Rex Optical Panel loaded with 16 ST Singlemode adapters

    Incl. VAT: £65.47 Excl. VAT: £54.56

    Call for Availability

    Brand-Rex Optical FibrePlus Patch Panel loaded with 16 ST Singlemode adapters Learn More
  16. Brand-Rex Optical Panel loaded with 24 FC Singlemode adapters

    Incl. VAT: £90.76 Excl. VAT: £75.63

    Call for Availability

    Brand-Rex Optical FibrePlus Patch Panel loaded with 24 FC Singlemode adapters Learn More
  17. Brand-Rex Optical Panel loaded with 24 LC Duplex Multimode adapters

    Incl. VAT: £127.54 Excl. VAT: £106.28

    Brand-Rex Optical FibrePlus Patch Panel loaded with 24 LC Duplex Multimode adapters Learn More
  18. Brand-Rex Optical Panel loaded with 24 LC Duplex Singlemode adapters

    Incl. VAT: £188.74 Excl. VAT: £157.28

    Call for Availability

    Brand-Rex Optical FibrePlus Patch Panel loaded with 24 LC Duplex Singlemode adapters Learn More
  19. Brand-Rex Optical Panel loaded with 24 LC Quad Multimode adapters

    Incl. VAT: £196.84 Excl. VAT: £164.03

    Call for Availability

    Brand-Rex Optical FibrePlus Patch Panel loaded with 24 LC Quad Multimode adapters Learn More
  20. Brand-Rex Optical Panel loaded with 24 LC Quad Singlemode adapters

    Incl. VAT: £299.29 Excl. VAT: £249.41

    Call for Availability

    Brand-Rex Optical FibrePlus Patch Panel loaded with 24 LC Quad Singlemode adapters Learn More
  21. Brand-Rex Optical Panel loaded with 24 MT-RJ adapters

    Incl. VAT: £75.34 Excl. VAT: £62.78

    Call for Availability

    Brand-Rex Optical FibrePlus Patch Panel loaded with 24 MT-RJ adapters Learn More
  22. Brand-Rex Optical Panel loaded with 24 SC Duplex Multimode adapters

    Incl. VAT: £72.67 Excl. VAT: £60.56

    Call for Availability

    Brand-Rex Optical FibrePlus Patch Panel loaded with 24 SC Duplex Multimode adapters Learn More
  23. Brand-Rex Optical Panel loaded with 24 SC Duplex Singlemode adapters

    Incl. VAT: £117.67 Excl. VAT: £98.06

    Call for Availability

    Brand-Rex Optical FibrePlus Patch Panel loaded with 24 SC Duplex Singlemode adapters Learn More
  24. Brand-Rex Optical Panel loaded with 24 SC Simplex Multimode adapters

    Incl. VAT: £61.84 Excl. VAT: £51.53

    Call for Availability

    Brand-Rex Optical FibrePlus Patch Panel loaded with 24 SC Simplex Multimode adapters Learn More
  25. Brand-Rex Optical Panel loaded with 24 SC Simplex Singlemode adapters

    Incl. VAT: £77.14 Excl. VAT: £64.28

    Call for Availability

    Brand-Rex Optical FibrePlus Patch Panel loaded with 24 SC Simplex Singlemode adapters Learn More

Items 1 to 25 of 61 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3

List  Grid 

Set Descending Direction