MU - SC Multimode fibre patch lead 62.5/125 OM1 Simplex 3m

Quick Tag: MUSC-62-S20-OE-3M0

MU - SC Multimode fibre patch lead 62.5/125 OM1 Simplex 3m

Quick Tag: MUSC-62-S20-OE-3M0

Excl. VAT: £8.73 Incl. VAT: £10.48

Availability: 11 in stock

Will ship in 3 days from from MCL
Call for Collection / Same-day service
MU - SC Multimode Fibre Patch lead. 62.5µ OM1 2.0mm Simplex 3m long.. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810.
Description

Details

Fibre Optic MU to SC/PC Multimode 62.5µ Simplex Patch lead 2.0mm, Orange - 3 Metres cable

Suggestion: Keep the connectors at their optimal with MCL optical fibre cleaning kits and products.

Not what you wanted! See our full range of fibre patch leads.

Additional Information

Additional Information

QuickTag MUSC-62-S20-OE-3M0
Manufacturer MCL
Connector A No
Connector B No
Mode Multimode 62.5µ OM1
Cable Type No
MPO Method N/A
Colour No
Length Range 0 to < 5M
Length 03 metres
Trusted Shops Reviews

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.