MU -MU fibre patch lead singlemode OS1 simplex 0.5m

Availability: 9 in stock

Will ship today from MCL
Call for Collection / Same-day service
Incl. VAT: £17.74 Excl. VAT: £14.78

MU -MU fibre patch lead singlemode OS1  simplex 0.5m lightbox

Double click on above image to view full picture

Zoom Out
Zoom In

More Views

Quick Overview

MU - MU Singlemode Optic Fibre Patch lead. G652 2.0mm Simplex 0.5m long.. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810. Click here for other lengths

Details

Fibre|Optic|MU|to|MU|Singlemode|Simplex|Patch|cord|2.0mm,|Yellow|-|0.5|Metres|cable

Suggestion: Keep the connectors at their optimal with MCL optical fibre cleaning kits and products.

Not what you wanted! See our full range of fibre patch leads.

Additional Information

QuickTag MUMU-9-S20-YW-0M5
Manufacturer MCL
Connector A No
Connector B No
Mode Singlemode G652
Cable Type No
MPO Method N/A
Colour No
Length Range 0 to < 5M
Length 0.5 metres

Trusted Shops Reviews

Optical Fibre --> Fibre Patch cables

Images

See also...

Brand-Rex LC - SC Duplex 50/125 Fibre Patch Lead 2m

Brand-Rex LC - SC Duplex 50/125 Fibre Patch Lead 2m

Incl. VAT: £10.90 Excl. VAT: £9.08
ST - ST Multimode fibre patch cord 50/125 OM2 Duplex 3m

ST - ST Multimode fibre patch cord 50/125 OM2 Duplex 3m

Incl. VAT: £4.32 Excl. VAT: £3.60
FC - SC Singlemode fibre patch lead Simplex 3m

FC - SC Singlemode fibre patch lead Simplex 3m

Incl. VAT: £3.53 Excl. VAT: £2.94
FC - SC Singlemode fibre patch cable Duplex 25m

FC - SC Singlemode fibre patch cable Duplex 25m

Incl. VAT: £13.40 Excl. VAT: £11.17

Not what you wanted?

Try browsing this product's categories:


Or use the form below to contact us for assistance...

Contact Information

* Required Fields