MTRJ - ST fibre patch lead multimode 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex 2m

Availability: 20 in stock

Will ship tomorrow from MCL
Call for Collection / Same-day service
Incl. VAT: £7.32 Excl. VAT: £6.10

MTRJ - ST fibre patch lead multimode 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex 2m lightbox

Double click on above image to view full picture

Zoom Out
Zoom In

More Views

Quick Overview

MTRJ - ST optic fibre patch lead - multimode 62.5µ OM1 2.0mm Duplex 2m patch cable.. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810. Click here for other lengths

Details

MTRJ Female To ST Optic Fibre Patch Cord, Multimode 62.5µ (OM1) fibre, Duplex 2.0mm Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSOH) Jacket, Orange - 2 Metres Long.

Not what you wanted! search through our full range of  fibre patch leads. Still no luck, call us on 01702 443810.

Suggestion: Keep the connectors at their optimal with MCL optical fibre cleaning kits and products.

See fibre patch cable range data sheet below.

Additional Information

QuickTag MTFST-62-Z20-OE-2M0
Manufacturer MCL
Connector A MTRJ Female
Connector B ST
Mode Multimode 62.5µ OM1
Cable Type Duplex 2.0mm
MPO Method N/A
Colour Orange
Length Range 0 to < 5M
Length 02 metres

Trusted Shops Reviews

Optical Fibre --> Fibre Patch cables

Images

See also...

ST - ST Multimode fibre patch cable 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex 20m

ST - ST Multimode fibre patch cable 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex 20m

Incl. VAT: £8.72 Excl. VAT: £7.27
ST - ST Multimode fibre patch cord 62.5/125 OM1 Simplex 1m

ST - ST Multimode fibre patch cord 62.5/125 OM1 Simplex 1m

Incl. VAT: £1.90 Excl. VAT: £1.58
FC - SC/APC Singlemode fibre patch cord Simplex 20m

FC - SC/APC Singlemode fibre patch cord Simplex 20m

Incl. VAT: £6.17 Excl. VAT: £5.14
LC - SC/APC Singlemode fibre patch lead Duplex 2m

LC - SC/APC Singlemode fibre patch lead Duplex 2m

Incl. VAT: £7.30 Excl. VAT: £6.08

Not what you wanted?

Try browsing this product's categories:


Or use the form below to contact us for assistance...

Contact Information

* Required Fields