MTRJ - SC fibre patch lead singlemode Simplex 3m

MTRJ - SC fibre patch lead singlemode Simplex 3m
Excl. VAT: £7.21 Incl. VAT: £8.65

Availability: Will ship in 13 days from MCL

MTRJ - SC Singlemode Optic Fibre Patch lead. G652 2.0mm Simplex 3m patch cable.. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810.
Description

Details

MTRJ Female To SC Optic Fibre Patch lead, Singlemode (G652) fibre, Simplex 2.0mm Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSOH) Jacket, Yellow - 3.O Metres Long.

Not what you wanted! search through our full range of  fibre patch leads. Still no luck, call us on 01702 443810.

Suggestion: Keep the connectors at their optimal with MCL optical fibre cleaning kits and products.

See fibre patch cable range data sheet below.

Additional Information

Additional Information

QuickTag MTFSC-9-S20-YW-3MO
Manufacturer MCL
Connector A MTRJ Female
Connector B SC
Mode Singlemode G652
Cable Type Simplex 2.0mm
MPO Method N/A
Colour Yellow
Length Range 0 to < 5M
Length 03 metres
Trusted Shops Reviews

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.