MTRJ - SC fibre patch lead singlemode Duplex 3m

Availability: 3 in stock

Will ship tomorrow from MCL
Call for Collection / Same-day service
Incl. VAT: £17.30 Excl. VAT: £14.42

MTRJ - SC fibre patch lead singlemode Duplex 3m lightbox

Double click on above image to view full picture

Zoom Out
Zoom In

More Views

Quick Overview

MTRJ - SC Singlemode Optic Fibre Patch lead. G652 2.0mm Duplex 3m patch cable.. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810. Click here for other lengths

Details

MTRJ Female To SC Optic Fibre Patch lead, Singlemode (G652) fibre, Duplex 2.0mm Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSOH) Jacket, Yellow - 3.O Metres Long.

Not what you wanted! search through our full range of  fibre patch leads. Still no luck, call us on 01702 443810.

Suggestion: Keep the connectors at their optimal with MCL optical fibre cleaning kits and products.

See fibre patch cable range data sheet below.

Additional Information

QuickTag MTFSC-9-Z20-YW-3MO
Manufacturer MCL
Connector A MTRJ Female
Connector B SC
Mode Singlemode G652
Cable Type Duplex 2.0mm
MPO Method N/A
Colour Yellow
Length Range 0 to < 5M
Length 03 metres

Trusted Shops Reviews

Optical Fibre --> Fibre Patch cables

Images

See also...

FC - FC Singlemode fibre patch cord Simplex 10m

FC - FC Singlemode fibre patch cord Simplex 10m

Incl. VAT: £4.57 Excl. VAT: £3.81
LC - LC Singlemode fibre patch cord  1.6mm Duplex 0.8m

LC - LC Singlemode fibre patch cord 1.6mm Duplex 0.8m

Incl. VAT: £7.03 Excl. VAT: £5.86
Brand-Rex LC - SC Duplex 62.5/125 Fibre Patch Lead 1m

Brand-Rex LC - SC Duplex 62.5/125 Fibre Patch Lead 1m

Incl. VAT: £10.09 Excl. VAT: £8.41
FC - LC Singlemode fibre patch cable Simplex 7m

FC - LC Singlemode fibre patch cable Simplex 7m

Incl. VAT: £4.20 Excl. VAT: £3.50

Not what you wanted?

Try browsing this product's categories:


Or use the form below to contact us for assistance...

Contact Information

* Required Fields