MTRJ - SC fibre patch cable multimode 50/125 OM3 Duplex 30m

Availability: 7 in stock

Will ship tomorrow from MCL
Call for Collection / Same-day service
Incl. VAT: £21.19 Excl. VAT: £17.66

MTRJ - SC fibre patch cable multimode 50/125 OM3 Duplex 30m lightbox

Double click on above image to view full picture

Zoom Out
Zoom In

More Views

Quick Overview

MTRJ - SC optic fibre patch cable - multimode 50µ OM3 2.0mm Duplex 30m patch cable.. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810. Click here for other lengths

Details

MTRJ Female To SC Optic Fibre Patch cable, Multimode 50µ (OM3) fibre, Duplex 2.0mm Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSOH) Jacket, Aqua - 30 Metres Long.

Not what you wanted! search through our full range of  fibre patch leads. Still no luck, call us on 01702 443810.

Suggestion: Keep the connectors at their optimal with MCL optical fibre cleaning kits and products.

See fibre patch cable range data sheet below.

Additional Information

QuickTag MTFSC-53-Z20-AQ-30M0
Manufacturer MCL
Connector A MTRJ Female
Connector B SC
Mode Multimode 50µ OM3
Cable Type Duplex 2.0mm
MPO Method N/A
Colour Aqua
Length Range 30 to < 40M
Length 30 metres

Trusted Shops Reviews

Optical Fibre --> Fibre Patch cables

Images

See also...

FC - FC Singlemode fibre patch cord Duplex 25m

FC - FC Singlemode fibre patch cord Duplex 25m

Incl. VAT: £13.46 Excl. VAT: £11.22
MTRJ - ST fibre patch lead multimode 50/125 OM3 Duplex 5m

MTRJ - ST fibre patch lead multimode 50/125 OM3 Duplex 5m

Incl. VAT: £9.84 Excl. VAT: £8.20
LC - LC Multimode fibre patch cord 50/125 OM2 Duplex 20m

LC - LC Multimode fibre patch cord 50/125 OM2 Duplex 20m

Incl. VAT: £11.02 Excl. VAT: £9.18
FC - SC Singlemode fibre patch cable Duplex 2.5m

FC - SC Singlemode fibre patch cable Duplex 2.5m

Incl. VAT: £6.92 Excl. VAT: £5.77

Not what you wanted?

Try browsing this product's categories:


Or use the form below to contact us for assistance...

Contact Information

* Required Fields