MTRJ fibre patch lead multimode 50/125 OM3 Duplex 30m

Availability: 10 in stock

Will ship today from MCL
Call for Collection / Same-day service
Incl. VAT: £24.86 Excl. VAT: £20.72

MTRJ fibre patch lead multimode 50/125 OM3 Duplex 30m lightbox

Double click on above image to view full picture

Zoom Out
Zoom In

More Views

Quick Overview

MTRJ - MTRJ optic fibre patch lead - multimode 50µ OM3 2.0mm Duplex 30m patch cable.. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810. Click here for other lengths

Details

MTRJ Female To MTRJ Female Optic Fibre Patch Cord, Multimode 50µ (OM3) fibre, Duplex 2.0mm Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSOH) Jacket, Aqua - 30 Metres Long.

Not what you wanted! search through our full range of  fibre patch leads. Still no luck, call us on 01702 443810.

Suggestion: Keep the connectors at their optimal with MCL optical fibre cleaning kits and products.

See fibre patch cable range data sheet below.

Additional Information

QuickTag MTFMTF-53-Z20-AQ-30M0
Manufacturer MCL
Connector A MTRJ Female
Connector B MTRJ Female
Mode Multimode 50µ OM3
Cable Type Duplex 2.0mm
MPO Method N/A
Colour Aqua
Length Range 30 to < 40M
Length 30 metres

Trusted Shops Reviews

Optical Fibre --> Fibre Patch cables

Images

See also...

SC - SC Singlemode fibre patch cable Duplex 5m

SC - SC Singlemode fibre patch cable Duplex 5m

Incl. VAT: £7.58 Excl. VAT: £6.32
Brand-Rex SC - SC Duplex 8/125 Fibre Patch Lead 3m

Brand-Rex SC - SC Duplex 8/125 Fibre Patch Lead 3m

Incl. VAT: £12.67 Excl. VAT: £10.56
SC - SC Multimode fibre patch cord 50/125 OM2 Duplex 30m

SC - SC Multimode fibre patch cord 50/125 OM2 Duplex 30m

Incl. VAT: £11.23 Excl. VAT: £9.36
SC - SC Multimode fibre patch lead 50/125 OM2 Duplex 10m

SC - SC Multimode fibre patch lead 50/125 OM2 Duplex 10m

Incl. VAT: £6.05 Excl. VAT: £5.04

Not what you wanted?

Try browsing this product's categories:


Or use the form below to contact us for assistance...

Contact Information

* Required Fields