MTRJ fibre patch lead multimode 50/125 OM3 Duplex 10m

Quick Tag: MTFMTF-53-Z20-AQ-10M0

More Views

MTRJ fibre patch lead multimode 50/125 OM3 Duplex 10m

Quick Tag: MTFMTF-53-Z20-AQ-10M0

Excl. VAT: £13.12 Incl. VAT: £15.74

Availability: 17 in stock

Will ship today from from MCL
Call for Collection / Same-day service
MTRJ - MTRJ optic fibre patch lead - multimode 50µ OM3 2.0mm Duplex 10m patch cable.. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810.
Description

Details

MTRJ Female To MTRJ Female Optic Fibre Patch Cord, Multimode 50µ (OM3) fibre, Duplex 2.0mm Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSOH) Jacket, Aqua - 10 Metres Long.

Not what you wanted! search through our full range of  fibre patch leads. Still no luck, call us on 01702 443810.

Suggestion: Keep the connectors at their optimal with MCL optical fibre cleaning kits and products.

See fibre patch cable range data sheet below.

Additional Information

Additional Information

QuickTag MTFMTF-53-Z20-AQ-10M0
Manufacturer MCL
Connector A MTRJ Female
Connector B MTRJ Female
Mode Multimode 50µ OM3
Cable Type Duplex 2.0mm
MPO Method N/A
Colour Aqua
Length Range 10 to < 15M
Length 10 metres
Trusted Shops Reviews

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.