Made to order OS1 G657A Singlemode Duplex Fibre Patch Cable

More Views

Made to order OS1 G657A Singlemode Duplex Fibre Patch Cable
Excl. VAT: £4.05 Incl. VAT: £4.86

Availability: Will ship in 15 days from MCL

Custom made OS1 Singlemode Bend Insensitive (G657A) Duplex Optic Fibre Patch Cable. Made to order ST, SC, FC, LC and MRTJ fibre patch cable to your require length. If you require pricing for a unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810.

* Required Fields

Excl. VAT: £4.05 Incl. VAT: £4.86
Description

Details

Are you looking for a custom length of optical fibre patch cable that is not provided on our website? . We want to make it as easy as possible for you to get the exact length that you want. Not only do we stock over 100,000 pre-made fibre patch lead, but we can build almost any custom fibre patch cable you need, with the highest quality fibre cables at a competitive price. We can build a custom fibre assembly that will fit your requirements. Every fibre patch cable that we send out is individually tested.Please note that custom or made-to-order patch cables are non-returnable, and are not covered by the right to cancel provisions of The Consumer Protection (Distance Selling) Regulations 2000. Contact us for further information.
Additional Information

Additional Information

QuickTag CFCD-9B-YW
Manufacturer MCL
Connector A No
Connector B No
Mode Singlemode Bend Tolerant G657A
Cable Type Duplex
MPO Method N/A
Colour Yellow
Length Range No
Length 98 metres
Trusted Shops Reviews

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.