LC - ST Multimode fibre patch lead 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex 1.5m

Quick Tag: LCST-62-Z28-OE-1M5

LC - ST Multimode fibre patch lead 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex 1.5m

Quick Tag: LCST-62-Z28-OE-1M5

Excl. VAT: £4.23 Incl. VAT: £5.08

Availability: Will ship in 12 days from from MCL
Call for Collection / Same-day service

LC - ST Multimode Optic Fibre Patch lead 62.5µ OM1 2.8mm Duplex 1.5m. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810.
Description

Details

LC To ST Optic Fibre Patch lead, Multimode 62.5µ (OM1) fibre, Duplex 2.8mm Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSOH) Jacket, Orange - 1.5 Metres Long.

Not what you wanted! search through our full range of  fibre patch leads. Still no luck, call us on 01702 443810.

Suggestion: Keep the connectors at their optimal with MCL optical fibre cleaning kits and products.

See fibre patch cable range data sheet below.

Additional Information

Additional Information

QuickTag LCST-62-Z28-OE-1M5
Manufacturer MCL
Connector A LC
Connector B ST
Mode Multimode 62.5µ OM1
Cable Type Duplex 2.8mm
MPO Method N/A
Colour Orange
Length Range 0 to < 5M
Length 01.5 metres
Trusted Shops Reviews

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.