LC - ST Multimode fibre patch lead 50/125 OM3 Duplex 5m

Availability: 22 in stock

Will ship today from MCL
Call for Collection / Same-day service
Incl. VAT: £7.49 Excl. VAT: £6.24

LC - ST Multimode fibre patch lead 50/125 OM3 Duplex 5m lightbox

Double click on above image to view full picture

Zoom Out
Zoom In

More Views

Quick Overview

LC - ST Multimode Optic Fibre Patch lead 50µ OM3 2.0mm Duplex 5m. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810. Click here for other lengths

Details

LC To ST Optic Fibre Patch lead, Multimode 50µ (OM3) fibre, Duplex 2.0mm Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSOH) Jacket, Aqua - 5 Metres Long.

Not what you wanted! search through our full range of  fibre patch leads. Still no luck, call us on 01702 443810.

Suggestion: Keep the connectors at their optimal with MCL optical fibre cleaning kits and products.

See fibre patch cable range data sheet below.

Additional Information

QuickTag LCST-53-Z20-AQ-5M0
Manufacturer MCL
Connector A LC
Connector B ST
Mode Multimode 50µ OM3
Cable Type Duplex 2.0mm
MPO Method N/A
Colour Aqua
Length Range 5 to < 10M
Length 05 metres

Trusted Shops Reviews

Optical Fibre --> Fibre Patch cables

Images

See also...

Brand-Rex ST - ST Duplex 8/125 Fibre Patch Lead 5m

Brand-Rex ST - ST Duplex 8/125 Fibre Patch Lead 5m

Incl. VAT: £12.97 Excl. VAT: £10.81
FC - LC Singlemode fibre patch cable 1.6mm Duplex 2m

FC - LC Singlemode fibre patch cable 1.6mm Duplex 2m

Incl. VAT: £6.97 Excl. VAT: £5.81
LC - LC Multimode fibre patch lead 50/125 OM2 Duplex 5m

LC - LC Multimode fibre patch lead 50/125 OM2 Duplex 5m

Incl. VAT: £7.13 Excl. VAT: £5.94
LC Short Boot - SC Singlemode fibre patch lead  1.6mm Duplex 17.5m

LC Short Boot - SC Singlemode fibre patch lead 1.6mm Duplex 17.5m

Incl. VAT: £17.26 Excl. VAT: £14.38

Not what you wanted?

Try browsing this product's categories:


Or use the form below to contact us for assistance...

Contact Information

* Required Fields