LC - ST Multimode fibre patch cord 50/125 OM3 Duplex 20m

Availability: 10 in stock

Will ship tomorrow from MCL
Call for Collection / Same-day service
Incl. VAT: £14.33 Excl. VAT: £11.94

LC - ST Multimode fibre patch cord 50/125 OM3 Duplex 20m lightbox

Double click on above image to view full picture

Zoom Out
Zoom In

More Views

Quick Overview

LC - ST Multimode Optic Fibre Patch cord 50µ OM3 2.0mm Duplex 20m. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810. Click here for other lengths

Details

LC To ST Optic Fibre Patch Cord, Multimode 50µ (OM3) fibre, Duplex 2.0mm Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSOH) Jacket, Aqua - 20 Metres Long.

Not what you wanted! search through our full range of  fibre patch leads. Still no luck, call us on 01702 443810.

Suggestion: Keep the connectors at their optimal with MCL optical fibre cleaning kits and products.

See fibre patch cable range data sheet below.

Additional Information

QuickTag LCST-53-Z20-AQ-20M0
Manufacturer MCL
Connector A LC
Connector B ST
Mode Multimode 50µ OM3
Cable Type Duplex 2.0mm
MPO Method N/A
Colour Aqua
Length Range 20 to < 30M
Length 20 metres

Trusted Shops Reviews

Optical Fibre --> Fibre Patch cables

Images

See also...

SC - SC Singlemode fibre patch lead Simplex 17m

SC - SC Singlemode fibre patch lead Simplex 17m

Incl. VAT: £5.52 Excl. VAT: £4.60
FC - FC Singlemode fibre patch cord Simplex 10m

FC - FC Singlemode fibre patch cord Simplex 10m

Incl. VAT: £4.57 Excl. VAT: £3.81
SC - ST Multimode fibre patch cable 50/125 OM2 Duplex 0.5m

SC - ST Multimode fibre patch cable 50/125 OM2 Duplex 0.5m

Incl. VAT: £3.62 Excl. VAT: £3.02
Brand-Rex LC - ST Duplex 8/125 Fibre Patch Lead 5m

Brand-Rex LC - ST Duplex 8/125 Fibre Patch Lead 5m

Incl. VAT: £15.43 Excl. VAT: £12.86

Not what you wanted?

Try browsing this product's categories:


Or use the form below to contact us for assistance...

Contact Information

* Required Fields