LC - SC Singlemode fibre patch lead Simplex 20m

Availability: 30 in stock

Will ship tomorrow from MCL
Call for Collection / Same-day service
Incl. VAT: £6.05 Excl. VAT: £5.04

LC - SC Singlemode fibre patch lead Simplex 20m lightbox

Double click on above image to view full picture

Zoom Out
Zoom In

Quick Overview

LC - SC Singlemode Optic Fibre Patch lead G652 2.0mm Simplex 20m. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810. Click here for other lengths

Details

LC To SC Optic Fibre Patch lead, Singlemode (G652) fibre, Simplex 2.0mm Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSOH) Jacket, Yellow - 20 Metres Long.

Not what you wanted! search through our full range of  fibre patch leads. Still no luck, call us on 01702 443810.

Suggestion: Keep the connectors at their optimal with MCL optical fibre cleaning kits and products.

See fibre patch cable range data sheet below.

Additional Information

QuickTag LCSC-9-S20-YW-20M0
Manufacturer MCL
Connector A LC
Connector B SC
Mode Singlemode G652
Cable Type Simplex 2.0mm
MPO Method N/A
Colour Yellow
Length Range 20 to < 30M
Length 20 metres

Trusted Shops Reviews

Optical Fibre --> Fibre Patch cables

See also...

E2000 Angled - LC Singlemode fibre patch cable Simplex 7m

E2000 Angled - LC Singlemode fibre patch cable Simplex 7m

Incl. VAT: £15.49 Excl. VAT: £12.91
SC - ST Multimode fibre patch cable 50/125 OM2 Duplex 0.5m

SC - ST Multimode fibre patch cable 50/125 OM2 Duplex 0.5m

Incl. VAT: £3.62 Excl. VAT: £3.02
FC - FC Singlemode fibre patch cable Simplex 0.5m

FC - FC Singlemode fibre patch cable Simplex 0.5m

Incl. VAT: £3.20 Excl. VAT: £2.67
FC - LC 45° boot Singlemode fibre patch lead Duplex 7.5m

FC - LC 45° boot Singlemode fibre patch lead Duplex 7.5m

Incl. VAT: £8.72 Excl. VAT: £7.27

Not what you wanted?

Try browsing this product's categories:


Or use the form below to contact us for assistance...

Contact Information

* Required Fields