LC - SC Singlemode fibre patch lead Simplex 13m

Availability: Will ship in 14 days from MCL

Incl. VAT: £5.04 Excl. VAT: £4.20

LC - SC Singlemode fibre patch lead Simplex 13m lightbox

Double click on above image to view full picture

Zoom Out
Zoom In

Quick Overview

LC - SC Singlemode Optic Fibre Patch lead G652 2.0mm Simplex 13m. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810. Click here for other lengths

Details

LC To SC Optic Fibre Patch lead, Singlemode (G652) fibre, Simplex 2.0mm Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSOH) Jacket, Yellow - 13 Metres Long.

Not what you wanted! search through our full range of  fibre patch leads. Still no luck, call us on 01702 443810.

Suggestion: Keep the connectors at their optimal with MCL optical fibre cleaning kits and products.

See fibre patch cable range data sheet below.

Additional Information

QuickTag LCSC-9-S20-YW-13M0
Manufacturer MCL
Connector A LC
Connector B SC
Mode Singlemode G652
Cable Type Simplex 2.0mm
MPO Method N/A
Colour Yellow
Length Range 10 to < 15M
Length 13 metres

Trusted Shops Reviews

Optical Fibre --> Fibre Patch cables

See also...

FC - SC/APC Singlemode fibre patch cord Simplex 10m

FC - SC/APC Singlemode fibre patch cord Simplex 10m

Incl. VAT: £4.73 Excl. VAT: £3.94
MTRJ fibre patch lead multimode 50/125 OM2 Duplex 1m

MTRJ fibre patch lead multimode 50/125 OM2 Duplex 1m

Incl. VAT: £10.32 Excl. VAT: £8.60
MTRJ - ST fibre patch lead multimode 50/125 OM3 Duplex 15m

MTRJ - ST fibre patch lead multimode 50/125 OM3 Duplex 15m

Incl. VAT: £14.40 Excl. VAT: £12.00
Brand-Rex SC - ST Duplex 8/125 Fibre Patch Lead 5m

Brand-Rex SC - ST Duplex 8/125 Fibre Patch Lead 5m

Incl. VAT: £13.57 Excl. VAT: £11.31

Not what you wanted?

Try browsing this product's categories:


Or use the form below to contact us for assistance...

Contact Information

* Required Fields