LC - SC Singlemode fibre patch lead Simplex 10m

Availability: 56 in stock

Will ship today from MCL
Call for Collection / Same-day service
Incl. VAT: £4.61 Excl. VAT: £3.84

LC - SC Singlemode fibre patch lead Simplex 10m lightbox

Double click on above image to view full picture

Zoom Out
Zoom In

Quick Overview

LC - SC Singlemode Optic Fibre Patch lead G652 2.0mm Simplex 10m. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810. Click here for other lengths

Details

LC To SC Optic Fibre Patch lead, Singlemode (G652) fibre, Simplex 2.0mm Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSOH) Jacket, Yellow - 10 Metres Long.

Not what you wanted! search through our full range of  fibre patch leads. Still no luck, call us on 01702 443810.

Suggestion: Keep the connectors at their optimal with MCL optical fibre cleaning kits and products.

See fibre patch cable range data sheet below.

Additional Information

QuickTag LCSC-9-S20-YW-10M0
Manufacturer MCL
Connector A LC
Connector B SC
Mode Singlemode G652
Cable Type Simplex 2.0mm
MPO Method N/A
Colour Yellow
Length Range 10 to < 15M
Length 10 metres

Trusted Shops Reviews

Optical Fibre --> Fibre Patch cables

See also...

FC - FC Singlemode fibre patch cord Duplex 13m

FC - FC Singlemode fibre patch cord Duplex 13m

Incl. VAT: £10.01 Excl. VAT: £8.34
LC - SC Singlemode fibre patch lead Duplex 1.25m

LC - SC Singlemode fibre patch lead Duplex 1.25m

Incl. VAT: £6.70 Excl. VAT: £5.58
FC/APC - SC Singlemode fibre patch lead Simplex 2m

FC/APC - SC Singlemode fibre patch lead Simplex 2m

Incl. VAT: £3.58 Excl. VAT: £2.98
FC - FC Singlemode fibre patch cord Simplex 0.3m

FC - FC Singlemode fibre patch cord Simplex 0.3m

Incl. VAT: £3.18 Excl. VAT: £2.65

Not what you wanted?

Try browsing this product's categories:


Or use the form below to contact us for assistance...

Contact Information

* Required Fields