LC - SC Singlemode fibre patch lead Duplex 1.75m

Availability: Will ship in 14 days from MCL

Incl. VAT: £6.84 Excl. VAT: £5.70

LC - SC Singlemode fibre patch lead Duplex 1.75m lightbox

Double click on above image to view full picture

Zoom Out
Zoom In

Quick Overview

LC - SC Singlemode Optic Fibre Patch lead G652 2.0mm Duplex 1.75m. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810. Click here for other lengths

Details

LC To SC Optic Fibre Patch lead, Singlemode (G652) fibre, Duplex 2.0mm Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSOH) Jacket, Yellow - 1.75 Metres Long.

Not what you wanted! search through our full range of  fibre patch leads. Still no luck, call us on 01702 443810.

Suggestion: Keep the connectors at their optimal with MCL optical fibre cleaning kits and products.

See fibre patch cable range data sheet below.

Additional Information

QuickTag LCSC-9-Z20-YW-1M75
Manufacturer MCL
Connector A LC
Connector B SC
Mode Singlemode G652
Cable Type Duplex 2.0mm
MPO Method N/A
Colour Yellow
Length Range 0 to < 5M
Length 01.75 metres

Trusted Shops Reviews

Optical Fibre --> Fibre Patch cables

See also...

LC - LC Singlemode fibre patch cord Duplex 16m

LC - LC Singlemode fibre patch cord Duplex 16m

Incl. VAT: £11.14 Excl. VAT: £9.28
FC - LC Singlemode fibre patch cable Duplex 7m

FC - LC Singlemode fibre patch cable Duplex 7m

Incl. VAT: £8.41 Excl. VAT: £7.01
LC 45° boot Singlemode fibre patch lead Simplex 1.5m

LC 45° boot Singlemode fibre patch lead Simplex 1.5m

Incl. VAT: £3.66 Excl. VAT: £3.05
LC - ST Multimode fibre patch cord 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex 3m

LC - ST Multimode fibre patch cord 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex 3m

Incl. VAT: £5.46 Excl. VAT: £4.55

Not what you wanted?

Try browsing this product's categories:


Or use the form below to contact us for assistance...

Contact Information

* Required Fields