LC - SC Multimode fibre patch lead 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex 35m

Quick Tag: LCSC-62-Z20-OE-35M0

LC - SC Multimode fibre patch lead 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex 35m

Quick Tag: LCSC-62-Z20-OE-35M0

Excl. VAT: £11.43 Incl. VAT: £13.72

Availability: 159 in stock

Will ship tomorrow from from MCL
Call for Collection / Same-day service
LC - SC Multimode Optic Fibre Patch lead 62.5µ OM1 2.0mm Duplex 35m. If you require pricing for an unlisted length or our premium fast track service, call us on 01702 443810.
Description

Details

LC To SC Optic Fibre Patch lead, Multimode 62.5µ (OM1) fibre, Duplex 2.0mm Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSOH) Jacket, Orange - 35 Metres Long.

Not what you wanted! search through our full range of  fibre patch leads. Still no luck, call us on 01702 443810.

Suggestion: Keep the connectors at their optimal with MCL optical fibre cleaning kits and products.

See fibre patch cable range data sheet below.

Additional Information

Additional Information

QuickTag LCSC-62-Z20-OE-35M0
Manufacturer MCL
Connector A LC
Connector B SC
Mode Multimode 62.5µ OM1
Cable Type Duplex 2.0mm
MPO Method N/A
Colour Orange
Length Range 30 to < 40M
Length 35 metres
Trusted Shops Reviews

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.